Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
729
Kat Grgic
111.
Visually Imp. Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.11
5:43.97
1
1
10
10
723
Georgiana Amarioarei
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
742
Kevin Angers
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:47.38
7:13.44
2:10.79
10
6
5
3
4
743
Josh Argiropolus
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.67
10
745
Eugen Bosca
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.10
NT
56.93
8
21
1
728
Hannah Chown
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.22
2:30.57
5
3
4
6
749
John Curran
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.62
7
2
753
JC Galarde
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.92
12.60
NT
NT
37
47
754
George Hana
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.02
DNS
2:19.97
26
17
730
Nicole Kata
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.67
2:36.25
1:15.52
14
7
5
2
4
731
Mia Knibbe
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:25.54
13:21.84
16
11
757
Connor Lashley
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:28.07
2:16.24
9:48.16
3
9
3
6
6
732
Natalia Laxamana
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
20.51
NT
NT
NT
1:25.62
17
11
763
John Poirier
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.66
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.60
48
11
737
Izabela Polom
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.62
NT
DNS
1:07.12
8
16
1
764
Matteo Robinson
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:47.91
2:22.69
10:42.97
11
15
9
765
Rene Romulado
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.57
12.42
NT
NT
33
41
766
Hamza Sharif
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.51
DNS
DNS
4
5
739
Erica Weller
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:37.04
2:45.17
7
11
2
722
Netanya Amalsad
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
751
Geordy Decena
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.13
25
744
Daniel Bartman
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.83
15
724
Mariska Andrade
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.68
2:34.32
11
5
4
750
Adam DaSilva
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.90
12.83
25.89
NT
NT
14
27
752
Jabari Dunkley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
755
Gabriel Jabile
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.81
40
17
733
Annie Liu
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.29
14
759
Boris Ng
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.24
11.12
8
6
1
3
760
Adam Nguyn
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.28
2:21.19
7
8
2
1
735
Temi Olatunbosum
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
NT
29
736
I.J. Osita
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
767
Kurt Sy
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
740
Trinity Wombolt
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.10
16
741
Sophie Woon-Fat
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
727
Mayra Baquero
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:04.72
DNF
12
726
Hannah Badin
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.51
17
747
Nethanael Brotohusodo
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.13
10
762
David Omiyi
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
725
Julia Aziz
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
738
Shelly Somasekaran
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.42
18
756
Hatim Khan
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:54.63
18
769
Troy Zada
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:22.90
20
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
57.18
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
48.09
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:18.62
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Michael Marcuzzi
Amani Buchanan
Peter Woon-Fat
Koko Nwosu
Erich Nunes
Carl Breukelman
Total Points:
89
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en