Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cawthra Park S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
130
Cameron Mabee
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:54.25
SCR
6:46.04
23
3
6
134
Brendan Sanders
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:38.44
9:46.92
6:44.72
7
4
2
2
5
8
126
Shalkta White
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.54
13.16
27.50
13.48
27.11
13.72
3
8
6
1
135
Zachary Soltesz
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:21.85
5:01.05
10:40.71
12
29
11
113
Marisa Corozzola
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.96
9.62
11
3
6
128
Daniel Dottin
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
10.90
55.84
5.18
14
24
21
131
Wesley O'Neill
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.68
ND
ND
11.83
ND
ND
NT
11.39
6.32
13
11
4
5
133
Kyle Power
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.85
31
125
Jennifer Tielen
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:04.85
13:33.35
18
10
120
Carina Lam
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.02
22
115
Christie Craig
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:11.86
7.99
16
17
117
Carly Fitzgerald
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.87
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.61
15
12
121
Stephanie Lovell
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:57.97
1:15.52
13
23
118
Ama Karikari
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.44
13.96
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
20
110
Karin Anderson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.64
8
1
116
Marta Czyurlowicz
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.53
ND
NT
ND
NT
8.84
17
8
1
111
Danielle Barich
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:45.25
1:08.84
11
11
129
John Gallant
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.20
5
4
114
Aliyah Cottle
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
14.46
NH
NT
NH
NT
FAIL
25
122
Kelly McLaughlin
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:56.92
1:15.11
14
26
124
Kelly Sunderland
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:43.65
17
112
Isabel Barrera
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.19
25
119
Beverly Krisko
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:51.13
1:08.97
9
13
123
Julia Rutledge
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:13.51
13:14.78
24
11
132
Michael Park
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.74
14
127
Ryan Campbell
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.32
10
136
Farid Yazdani
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.32
14
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en