Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1785
Robert Jackson
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1772
Jasmine Shears
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.74
102
1789
Matteo Pasculli
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.49
144
1760
Doyin Akindoile
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.76
71
1781
Adam Dandrea
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
26.84
NT
1:01.74
2:27.91
22
48
39
1788
Matthew Mollicone
101.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1792
Andrew Prempeh
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.63
55
1793
Nikita Strelyanny
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.34
28.14
25.79
16
89
72
1782
Nickolas Di Domenico
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.61
54
1780
Shayne Cousins
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
26.69
NT
1:04.31
31
47
1776
Michael Carlucci
71.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
25.33
1.60
18.45
3
13
18
6
1769
Alexandra Mazzi
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.57
18.12
3
5
6
2
1768
Samantha Johnson
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1764
Amira Fawadleh
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.58
25.68
13.40
7
4
20
4
1756
Genita Adams
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.27
NT
46
1765
Giulia Ferrante
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
8.51
6:13.20
54.39
9
29
5
2
1774
Krystyn Tzimas
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.41
32
1783
Claudio Galaz
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.98
2:27.07
27
31
1757
Adeife Adekusibe
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.61
16
1758
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.33
32.08
90
61
1761
Veracia Ankrah
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.33
14.30
20
10
1786
Jahbrell Jordan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.23
29
1763
Ayotola Fatola
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.79
28
1773
Angelyne Suyat
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1775
Ika Washington
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.26
DNS
89
1771
Joy Santocildes
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
20.80
28
1770
Nicole Pieczyrak
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1759
Marian Agyei-Gyamera
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.18
13.68
10.80
10
19
25
1766
Crystal Fujah
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
100.
Senior Female Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
ND
NT
7.24
14.28
18:54.00
15
18
3
6
1787
Sal Liguori
101.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1791
Michael Pesce
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.81
DNS
137
1777
Riley Chartrand
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
NT
122
1762
Julia Antonini
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1784
Thomas Granell
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
101.
Senior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
11:25.73
15:53.00
26
3
6
1779
Esteban Clavijo
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
101.
Senior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
11:09.26
20:03.00
8:08.77
22
2
27
8
1790
Joey Perruzza
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.38
1:02.58
12.81
25
7
1778
Daniel Cilla
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.63
94
1767
Janan Issa
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.68
26.48
12
6
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
57.79
16
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
48.65
7
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
51.89
23
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
54.90
35
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
Total Points:
41
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en