Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1725
Andrew Aquino
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.75
NT
ND
ND
NT
20.74
17.00
21.00
119
31
38
29
1726
Robert Bellicoso
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1732
Thomas Raso
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
101.
Junior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
NT
NT
36:34.00
6
1
1724
Daria Vodova
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
14.12
NT
DNS
NT
NT
30
1717
Anna Manera
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
16.53
NT
21
1715
Emerald Heiland
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.22
20.35
NT
21
33
1733
Enrico Sacchetti
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male High Jump
25.36
NT
12.02
NH
NT
NT
NT
1.55
18
11
11
1719
Nicole Pieczyrak
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
19.18
7:36.00
43
37
1713
Amira Fawadleh
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
2.97
18.85
DNS
20.36
49
42
7
1716
Janan Issa
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.94
DNS
17.62
9.50
21
12
15
1722
Adria Stea
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1723
Yasmina Tehami
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:23.00
16:30.29
33
14
1714
Angelica Gil
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
15.43
ND
16.96
NT
3.51
22
67
40
1728
Frank Gallo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1711
Ava Baccari
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
16.63
NT
NT
NT
NT
56
1727
Matthew Filicetti
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:48.00
NT
DNS
DNS
72
1729
Roberto Gutierrez
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
10:15.70
4:40.00
2:15.69
12
25
24
1710
Julia Antonini
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.25
34.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
61
29
1721
Joy Santocildes
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
18.40
DNS
40
1709
Camilia Abou-Rahmoun
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1712
Adilia De Jesus
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:09.00
34
1735
Sander Van Der Heide
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.00
10:57.90
2:26.60
39
18
33
1718
Tania Philip
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:12.00
DNS
35
1730
Aaron Pagliaro
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:58.30
1:08.32
NT
6:06.00
40
39
76
1720
Chrizelle Samonte
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
9:14.00
36
1734
Fabio Sacchetti
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
13.65
ND
9:19.01
NT
NT
DNS
25
116
1736
Daniel Vescio
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.06
12.05
8
1731
Daniel Paiano
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
52.91
39
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
47.87
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
60.06
22
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
1:03.60
20
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
4:12.31
13
Total Points:
1
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en