Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richmond Hill H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
590
Katherine Langille
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.41
6:18.60
12
23
583
Yvonne Chau
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.22
31.65
19
16
610
Mohit Verma
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
14.70
ND
NT
DNF
61
608
Eugene Skotkin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
14.45
NT
ND
NT
19.50
DNF
60
10
603
Meherzad Kutky
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
600
Jonathon Coyle
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.03
5:06.70
11:32.90
11
11
8
592
Nicole Switzer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.91
NT
ND
NT
3:09.28
2.93
34
11
12
607
Jacob Sapone
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
9.60
2:33.46
DNF
9
27
604
David Lundy
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:14.79
11:36.00
19
9
602
Denroy Grant
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.38
11.99
3
6
601
Akeem Francis
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
609
Jide Utomi
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNF
586
Hollie Girdler
81.
Senior Female High Jump
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.40
9.50
7
3
6
594
Dinusha Wijemanne
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNF
587
Jackie Han
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
8.90
14
593
Ashley Taylor
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF
585
Nailah Francis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
588
Sakinah Hasib
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
599
Alan Cheung
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
582
Amanda Chan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.97
NT
17
584
Ava Ferdowsmakan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
598
Andy Chen
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.95
1:07.87
28.28
22
29
30
612
Jonathan Wu
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
12:59.09
4.60
14
12
596
Chris Arnold
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:36.50
9.65
26
15
595
Dapo Ajisafe
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.20
31.98
6
19
4
0.50
4
613
Zimu Zhu
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.47
27.67
4.31
26
23
18
589
Katherine Joltikov
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:20.23
24
597
Alex Bedley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.73
NH
ND
12.43
1.50
5.15
7
5
4
2
4
591
Biljana Marakovska
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
605
Kareem Moses
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.39
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
17
611
John Vlassov
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNF
606
Mushtaba Nazari
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:22.89
13:05.20
38
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Richmond Hil "A"
NT
1:01.15
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Richmond Hil "A"
NT
52.64
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Richmond Hil "A"
NT
55.50
4
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Richmond Hil "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
29.5
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en