trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Riverdale C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1435  Akhtar Adeel18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.79
24.15
NT
NT
19
20


  1436  Mubarek Baker6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
19.75
1:07.22
2:24.39
26
11
32



  1438  Phillip Chung91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.00
DNS
39



  1443  Seamus Egan-Elliott42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:38.00
7:09.11
DNS
22
12




  1448  Rowan Head-Marsden42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.00
11:00.09
35
19


  1449  Kelly Hoang24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1453  Andrew Kim12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:17.41
21.04
17
33


  1456  Simon La67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1457  Danny Lam18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
107

  1463  Brandon Luu91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  1466  Paul Murray30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.47
27

  1471  Elek Reitsma42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:42.00
26

  1474  Jake Stromberg30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.16
36

  1477  William Truong18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
14.42
ND
ND
NT
20.00
DNS
133
34




  1482  Jason Zhou24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
14.39
ND
NT
NT
22.00

131
32



  1483  Peter Zhou67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.72
DNS
DNS
NT


118



  1484  Jie Zhu18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
23.00


30



  1481  Rudong Zheng67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.50
DNS
18



  1480  Tony Yu67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.33
DNS
8



  1455  Jason La91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1454  Johnny Kuan30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.93
1:08.80
NT
40
52


  1417  Mandy Hong82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  1416  Wendy Ha82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
20.95
13

  1427  Meredith McLean15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.64
NT
NT
NT
41



  1428  Hayuki Morimoto82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
21.62
12

  1430  Janey Shadlyn15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.79
NT
NT
NT
45



  1433  Janice Yu82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  1434  Lina Yu82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  1420  Adelaide Johnson20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.40
DNS

3


6

  1421  Nabenah Johnson2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.04
1:02.34
17
15


  1425  Anna Luo87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
18.28
DNS
14



  1431  Emilia Sposato14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1432  Ellen Yang2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.76
30

  1414  Shanique Antoine87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1423  Melissa Lee87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.16
26

  1418  Barbara Huang1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
18.43
6:24.00
6:53.85
41
28
14



  1419  Humphries Jessica80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.99
16.95
9
12


  1422  Jennifer Lau86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.85
8

  1424  Judy Lin86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1426  Meghan Maloney_Langer19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.35
NT
14.10

5

2
  1429  Clara Nedin7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.73
17.46
9
29


  1467  Carrington Muthra4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1468  Matthew Paladino40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.00
13:52.70
56
23


  1475  Wilson Tang22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
13.73
ND
NT
NT
DNS

61




  1476  Wilson To59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.24
DNS
41



  1444  Toews Evan16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
4.66

22


  1451  Henry Jiang22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.85
NT
NT

65


  1479  Ricky Young16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1458  Richard Lau16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.90
NT
38

  1445  Ahmed Ghazi60. Junior Boys Long Jump
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
NT




  1447  Alex Habib4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
21.82
NT
30



  1439  Dallas Cotterell90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.00
FOUL
22



  1441  Michael Dereje41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  1446  Harry Godfrey29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1450  Taylor Ison23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1460  Ted Lee41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.00
DNS
36



  1459  Pippin Lee84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  1461  Frank Lieu90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.00
14

  1462  Simon Luong47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:22.00

41


  1464  Troy Macdonald29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1452  Nanglu Karma84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.19
DNS
20.00
19

31



  1469  Kyle Pittman Gates60. Junior Boys Long Jump
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.65
10.43
10
12


  1470  Kelvin Ramjattan29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1472  Nirosan Sarweswaran23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.62
11.65
NT
11.55
10
6

1
  1473  William Seto29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:52.00


55



  1442  Demetri Dremetsikas23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1415  Jasmine Formusa2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.71
1:02.20
22
14


  1437  Phillip Chong91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1440  Pham Cuong84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
DNS






  1465  Devon McPhee30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.36
37

  1478  Kevin' Yeung67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.22
DNS
14



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT1:05.4327
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT49.2915
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "B"NT53.5324
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "B"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT52.1637
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT60.7226
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NTDNS
Total Points:9
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.