Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 20, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (165.20 kB)
Media Full Results (51.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr. John Denison
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1134
Kristen Vickers
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
1140
Liam Spicer
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.30
5:08.20
8
13
1144
Adam Wilkes
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1128
Sarah Klauke
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNF
1136
Drew Foster
65.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
5
2
1135
Kirsten Wilkes
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF
NT
1142
Harrison Todd
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.70
2:38.80
11
14
1131
Natalie Roberts
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1125
Katie Butler
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1139
Andrew Raisbeck
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
1143
Daniel Weston
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
2:40.50
11.28
15
4
4
1137
Matthew Juneau
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
2:56.00
ND
20
1133
Shelby Stanojev
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.01
DNF
08.77
4
4
1126
Carly Daubert
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
09.84
NT
NT
DNF
24
1129
Victoria Pauusaari
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
NT
DNF
1132
Megan Ryan
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
10.38
NT
1:26.59
NT
NT
17
28
1130
Sarah Pyne
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNF
ND
ND
1138
Randy Keuffler
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
1127
Allison Heppel
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
1141
Darnai Sukonthapanich
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Denison, Dr. "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Denison, Dr. "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Denison, Dr. "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Denison, Dr. "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
10
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en