Meet Info
2007 LOSSA
May 22, 2007 to May 23, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (273.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
425
Matthew Hughes
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:02.74
8:37.74
5:57.79
3
2
1
6
8
10
414
Anthony Berkis
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:06.26
4:07.96
6:09.99
4
4
4
5
5
5
405
Kelly Laing
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.89
5:04.64
5:34.54
2
3
2
8
6
8
421
Tom Helliwell
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:57.07
4:36.66
4
7
5
2
402
Sarah Kelly
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:42.66
5:55.33
2:41.84
8
9
7
1
2
431
Branen O'Malley
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:17.17
4:51.63
6
9
3
413
Simi Adeeko
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.57
23.90
11.81
NT
NT
NT
9
10
415
Cody Biduke
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.31
23.71
30.70
8
11
15
1
396
Kathlyn Blake
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.85
29.38
NT
NT
NT
NT
19
14
397
Stephanie Bogucki
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1:10.23
29.96
NT
NT
NT
NT
10
16
398
Emily Burgess
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:55.18
2:48.88
13:25.22
9
10
6
3
416
Stephen Campbell
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.65
24.19
29.35
10
17
11
399
Ellysa Chenery
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
417
Brian Coleman
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:32.05
DNS
30
418
Patrick DiRienzo
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.35
5:14.24
11:57.10
19
14
15
419
James Duignan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
47.00
1
10
400
Michelle Gadd
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.89
31.67
NT
NT
NT
NT
32
24
420
Paul Grant
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:04.88
11:04.82
24
13
422
Ethan Henry
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
13.44
1:01.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.24
25
11
10
423
Rami Hikmat
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.15
NT
NT
32
424
George Hill
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:30.35
5:06.35
13
16
401
Siobhan Hughes
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.61
13.91
NT
NT
NT
10
403
Courtney Kennedy
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:02.01
12:19.37
6:21.83
10
5
6
4
3
404
Shanisse Kleuskens
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.33
31.31
ND
NT
NT
4.11
NT
NT
9
11
20
406
Anais Leong Sing
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.01
15.80
NT
NT
NT
NT
29
37
407
Violet Long
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1:20.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:16.91
6:49.38
17
18
12
426
Andrew MacDonald
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:13.04
11:13.31
19
12
427
Graham MacFadyen
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.30
16.41
8.00
10
10
10
408
Rachel Mackey
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
31.36
14.79
ND
NT
NT
3.45
NT
NT
23
23
30
428
Curtis Mei
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
429
Patrick Mielke
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:48.01
7:24.13
16
11
430
Joe Noriega
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.94
12.41
NT
12.56
NT
NT
12
9
432
Marcus Pavlisko
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:09.65
4:30.82
9:56.72
4
5
3
5
4
6
434
Jordan Shepperd
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:25.91
4:58.47
11:01.27
15
12
13
435
Mark Stewart
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
409
Ashley Stroeder
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.00
13.81
13
9
410
Janine Sziklasi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
436
Nick Tsigiradas
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
1:09.10
ND
NT
NT
19
411
Amanda Wanless
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.77
58.67
18
7
2
412
Ashley Williams
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
32.73
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
437
Maurice Wright
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
25.37
12.49
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
14
25
438
Philip Wrowclawski
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
13.40
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.72
NT
15
37
433
Mike Roberts
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:23.48
4:51.27
2:23.35
10
18
23
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
58.03
11
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dwyer, Paul- "A"
NT
NT
55.81
4
5
Total Points:
117
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en