Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1295
Stephanie Leggat
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.26
11:56.40
5:35.56
5
7
2
4
2
8
1299
Mary Thompson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.36
30.84
NT
NT
NT
22
16
1308
Jay DeMille
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:10.35
2:27.99
30
28
1310
Terry Doiron
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:02.55
4:34.15
2:11.92
7
13
18
2
1316
George Hill
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:26.03
2:06.67
2
10
8
1326
Joshua Pulito
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:41.06
10:25.10
17
10
1330
Maurice Wright
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.17
23.89
11.92
NT
NT
23.57
11
3
6
1301
Jenicia Wright
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.24
31.20
NT
NT
NT
21
17
1314
Jeff Graham
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.70
15.80
28.85
21
21
19
1294
Krista Laing
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.21
7.49
15.13
6
7
13
3
2
1292
Emily Burgess
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:39.76
11:32.50
4
3
5
6
1306
Aaron Champagne
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.79
DNS
ND
12.27
NT
5.95
12.33
2
8
8
1
1319
Alex Karwowski
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:51.56
7:35.81
10:22.40
13
11
8
1
1320
J.P. Karwowski
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:35.62
2:21.29
10:09.90
8
12
5
1
4
1321
Sam Landry
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.98
10:16.50
15
7
2
1317
Riley Hubbard-Olesky
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:41.00
4:24.52
3
5
6
4
1297
Simone Roberts
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.92
NH
14.42
NT
NH
NT
NT
53.06
1.51
9
8
2
1
8
1293
Christine Camozzi
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.68
NT
NT
57.70
NT
8
13
1
1303
John Bauer
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
56.34
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:09.15
NT
4:40.24
6
12
9
3
1305
Chris Carey
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.62
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
14
1307
Reshawn Davis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.71
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.65
28
3
6
1309
Gabriel Doiron
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:15.04
2:34.98
11:04.73
18
18
11
1313
Jordan Duncan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
60.51
12.38
26.16
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
13
22
15
1315
Ethan Henry
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
53.16
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
53.01
2:00.28
5
4
4
5
1322
Bryce MacDonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.21
25.71
12.88
NT
NT
14
12
1296
Keshia Maloney
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.10
30.21
NT
NT
NT
20
14
1323
Daniel Nazareth
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:02.39
2:25.29
10:57.62
13
12
10
1324
Rashane Nelson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.29
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.57
18
6
3
1327
Ayre Richards
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.50
5:02.68
10:57.01
14
14
9
1328
Jason Romans
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
26.68
NT
NT
NT
41
37
1298
Alison Smegal
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:47.88
11:59.43
5:16.10
6
2
2
3
8
8
1329
Ryan Wannamaker
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.73
19.91
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.24
24
9
11
1300
Bethany (Rochelle) Wright
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.15
DNS
NT
NT
NT
40
1312
Daniel Drane
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
1:03.15
NT
ND
NT
NT
9.97
NT
2:31.68
9
17
16
1318
Matt Janczak
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
NT
34
1304
Stephen Camozzi
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.77
24.89
12
30
1311
Devyn Downey
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
30.88
13
1325
Daniel Noonan
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.29
9.81
29.24
12
13
9
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
47.27
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
55.60
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
48.21
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
3:45.08
7
2
Total Points:
134
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en