Meet Info
Durham Catholic Classic
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
ENTRIES RELAY
68.
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
67.
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
43.
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
22.
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Alex Karwowski
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Krista Laing
63.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Senior Female Shot Put
81.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Alison Smegal
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
69.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Daniel Nazareth
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Gabriel Doiron
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
John Bauer
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
J.P. Karwowski
64.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
0
Riley Olesky
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Christine Camozzi
47.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
Brandon Bourque
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Jayde James
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
0
Kelcey Noble
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Moyin Thanni
33.
Junior Female High Jump
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
0
Elizabeth Clarke
25.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Zac Johnson
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Justyn White
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Nicole Baran
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
19.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Shawnelle Lawrence
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
19.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Innsbruk Richards
5.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
71.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Lauren Sirrs
61.
Senior Female Shot Put
63.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Dillando Allotey
54.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
48.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Joshua Baronet
62.
Senior Male Shot Put
64.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Mitchell Cauchi
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
72.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Adam Dumont
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Cameron Fiddler
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
James Gale
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Liam Gallivan
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
John Hughes
12.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
0
Myson Martin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Arye Richards
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Michael Walsh
26.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Adam Welsh
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Tom Zielinski
26.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Nicholas Scherf
12.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
0
Jordan Baronet
18.
Midget Male Shot Put
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Sam Millington
26.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
James Smith
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Bryce MacDonald
46.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Kareem O'Brien
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2012 12:36:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en