Meet Info
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
461
Alison Smegal
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:35.76
2
8
471
Gabriel Doiron
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:33.52
7:29.32
12
12
474
Zac Johnson
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
6:34.52
4:48.78
4
4
5
5
484
Justyn White
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
455
Nicole Baran
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
22.68
6.43
4
7
5
2
467
Joshua Baronet
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.09
1
10
469
Mitchell Cauchi
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:53.98
6:48.04
2
6
8
3
478
Myson Martin
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.00
DNS
10
483
Arye Richards
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
7:12.51
2:14.84
11
13
466
Jordan Baronet
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
39.55
12.25
3
4
6
5
457
Taylor Houle
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
2:38.77
DNS
4
5
470
Devon Daviau
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:02.28
DNS
7
2
456
Katy deSnoo
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.69
27.10
2
2
8
8
472
Patrick Gale
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:50.30
18
473
Liam Gallivan
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
458
Shenika Jerrick
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.31
9
475
Robert Kucera
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.45
FOUL
10
459
Haley Latour
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.03
31.23
18
12
477
Lucas Manders
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
2:21.60
5:24.86
11
11
479
Matthew Miksza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
480
Michael Neal
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:34.43
16
481
Justin Patterson
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.94
27.90
25
16
482
Mitchell Raper
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.35
40.70
3
1
6
10
460
Samantha Renaud
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.53
17.45
5
10
4
462
Avery Stone-Peldcak
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
476
Baronet Kyle
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:01.57
FOUL
6
3
464
Dillando Allotey
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.11
49.83
1
1
10
10
468
Brock Barrett
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.11
25.25
13
14
465
Josh Andrews
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS
463
Saroya Tinker
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
8.19
5
4
692
kyle baronet
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
11:02.85
3
6
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
9:40.11
3
8
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "B"
X9:45.15
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
DNS
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
PDCHS - Oshawa "A"
9:19.69
6
5
Total Points:
146
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2013 6:27:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en