trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Paul Dwyer C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  474  Amanda Wanless13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.91
30.71
15.53
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12
22
25



  469  Sarah Kelly9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:49.05
2:45.39
12:26.91
10
9
6


3
  495  Nicholas Tsigaridas8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.50
31.33
NT
NT
NT
2:55.77
NT
NT
21
26
27



  470  Courtney Kennedy11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
12:25.65
6:03.51
3.07
4
14
24
5


  473  Ashley Stroeder29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.99
4.29
2
10
8

  472  Elizabeth Smith13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.61
34.16
58.43
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
15
37
10



  466  Katie Dillon41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:36.45
2:36.13
12:19.04
3
3
3
6
6
6
  481  Nicholas Gooding56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.49
4.01
5
18
4

  489  Martin Mroz46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
54.50
23.94
NT
NT
NT
15.44
57.66
23.93
3
6
3
6
3
6
  464  Lindsay Cane59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  467  Charlotte Farquharson73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
99. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:00.33
2:26.52
5:22.57
NT
1
4
1

10
5
10

  496  Maurice Wright18. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
27.04
13.54
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT

22
19



  484  Lucas Labriola6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:01.63
26.71
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
19


  468  Kendra Foley9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:08.85
2:57.28
13:08.30
16
14
8


1
  479  Nicholas Derry28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
26.98
8.21
20.02
4
12
16
5


  491  Mike Roberts44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:30.30
2:19.53
4:57.98
6
11
9
3


  486  Shawn Martin58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.07
36.48

8
2

1
8
  492  Jason Sequeira42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:36.85
NT
NT
18





  494  Phil Swanek58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.07
23.94
25.80
9
9
13



  476  Anthony Berkis76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
100. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:20.21
4:28.67
6:32.07
7
8
4
2
1
5
  478  Brian Coleman72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:42.41
5:35.60
32
27


  482  Matthew Hughes74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:09.46
2:01.91
9:13.42
4
4
4
5
5
5
  480  James Duignan95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.27
4
5
  490  Matthew Paplyk100. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:22.08
NT
2:04.50
2

5
8

4
  483  Pat Hughes95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
38.43
5
4
  477  Stephen Campbell30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.91
25.94
8.29
8
6
11
1
3

  465  Hanna Dalton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.57
31.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
25


  488  Curtis Mei62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.34
33.18
9.94
14
2
11

8

  487  Matt McPake62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.52
ND

6


3

  485  Matt Laing42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.23
NT
NT
NT
5:20.51
2:31.58
NT
14
18
17



  471  Kelly Laing73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:24.63
2:31.02
NT
5
5

4
4

  493  Blake Sexton38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.46
NT
NT
NT
NT

22


  475  Geneva Winterink69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:06.63
NT
NT
9

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTNT3:44.889
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTNTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTNT4:29.3963
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTNT58.3781
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NTNT49.2281
Total Points:168
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.