Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Applewood Hts S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1
Zaynah Aleemullah
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.89
7
2
2
Leila Batic
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.52
21
3
Danielle Beckford
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
4
Vizin Chow
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
FAIL
ND
5
Natalie Dale
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.82
ND
SCR
46
14
Chasaka Dayaratne
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
6
Aliesha Dowlath
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.40
29
15
Mujeeb Duranai
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
50.
Junior Male High Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
SCR
1.62
1:04.43
8
32
0.25
16
Michael Duric
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
17
Javion Elson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.96
NH
NH
1.52
42
13
18
Janssen Gallardo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.43
ND
ND
ND
56
19
Alonzo Gray
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.15
40
7
Stephanie Ha
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.51
17
8
Nicole Heaps
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.71
NT
NT
1:10.87
DNS
23
32
20
Alex Khawja
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:33.90
5:22.80
16
40
9
Jade Kowalishen
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
21
Christopher Le
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
ND
1.52
13
22
Eric Lee
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.91
1:04.61
24
33
10
Hannah Losch
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.40
2:56.58
13
16
11
Megan Matheson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.57
2:58.08
14
17
23
Ted Matheson
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:31.44
4:59.37
10:37.94
9
26
17
12
Carly McCready
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.89
26
25
Leonae Nichol
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.89
22.29
NT
23.38
13.61
22.74
1
2
10
8
13
Jephinah Pandhoo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.86
ND
15.34
ND
NT
SCR
15.16
24
6
3
26
Marlon Rubia
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
6:01.10
FOUL
33
28
Matt Stober
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.64
34
29
Haseeb Syed
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.51
44
30
Danny Tedla
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:13.69
4:39.00
10:12.54
5
8
12
4
1
31
Norman Tran
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
13.40
ND
ND
ND
4.59
11.06
21
48
8
1
27
Carlisle Stanford
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
24
Brian Ngyuen
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
35.34
47
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Applewood Ht "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Total Points:
29.25
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en