Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ian Fletcher
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:02.47
12:43.01
10
25
0
Tevin Wheatley
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
SCR
0
Jameel Brown
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.98
9
0
Darren Rowe-Grierson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.09
11
0
Alec Fletcher
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Deon Watts
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.84
6
0
Shadeem Archer
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Markeem Fletcher
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.03
SCR
20
0
David Dobson
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.34
6
0
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.20
27.67
3
4
0
Quieou McLaughlin
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
SCR
ND
0
Kashada Hadaway
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
27.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
0
Tyanna Baylis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
52.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
0
Alisha Reynolds
53.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Senior Female Shot Put
SCR
ND
0
Tom Nguyen
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
2:34.20
8
0
Jonathan DaCosta
58.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
DNS
SCR
0
Micheal Dhanraj
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
5:49.56
8
0
Kennason Marshall
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Nancy Vo
27.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Brett Doane
27.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
13:03.64
DNS
8
0
Shinnel Brown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
10:19:23.90
21
0
Tanisha Richards
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
10:14:54.90
15
0
Shanelle Woods
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Renay Nugent
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
SCR
0
Doreen Serbeh
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
0
Tianna Thomas
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.57
3
0
Eboni Ledford
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
10:12:18.00
9
0
Joel Neufville
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.00
25.53
14
1
0
Cassidy Ruddock
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.25
21
0
Junior Giles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.53
25.78
6
5
0
Stefan Hawthorne
38.
Midget Male Long Jump
SCR
0
Cameron Baugh
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
0
Zina Isaach
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.72
12
0
Jevon Campbell
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
0
Priscilla Camacho
57.
Junior Female Triple Jump
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
SCR
0
Jemella Clarke
45.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
0
Myiesha Bulhi
45.
Junior Female Shot Put
51.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
0
Elisha Issac
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
0
Amina Arigbabu
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
SCR
0
Zeanna-Shea Grant
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
31.61
12
0
Vishall Dharamdass
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Rasheed Smith
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
SCR
0
Siobhan Johnson
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Nyasha Chibaya
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
34.30
18
0
Austin Silva
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Shot Put
52.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
SCR
0
Venque Francis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.48
25.56
5
3
0
Kevoy Lopez
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Shane Urbanavicius
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Risa Rudder
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Doris Yeboah
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Gordon Parris
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
3:02.26
13
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.33
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.76
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.43
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:01.34
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:30.07
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shaquille Keith
Lestin Bright
Jermaine Stephenson
Chante Daley
Tiffany Davidson
Caldin Correia
Tanika Flemmings
Rushann Smith
Victoria Lirantzis
Majushan Mohanarangan
Lilieth Barnett
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en