Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
459
Lauren Um
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
15.67
ND
NT
2.42
62
48
457
Isabel Talmage
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
ND
DNS
5.92
22
454
Amoren Politano
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
16.58
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.00
80
41
442
Maria Ajemian
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
8:03.38
NT
ND
6
3
453
Caitlyn Pinto
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
ND
9.46
4.80
16
24
470
Ben Lamaca
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.38
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
55
465
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.34
NT
NT
NT
53
477
Massimo Virdo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.68
NT
NT
NT
17.20
NT
25
9
466
Kaya Dizon-Spence
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.67
NT
11.67
NT
14
462
Nicholas Babatsikos
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 17)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
30.93
3
6
443
Hedvig Andree
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:26.99
NT
17
450
Eliane Kayi
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
DNS
ND
NT
2.87
23
480
Jonathan Zambrano
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
DNS
NT
NT
20.19
20
451
Alexis Lee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
14.76
ND
NT
2.95
28
42
458
Kate Tomory
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
2.76
12.71
36
14
464
Austin Dizon-Felicisimo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.18
NT
77
472
Giuseppe Marini
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND
449
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
460
John Albano
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
468
Dario Garcia Mendez
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
4:32.30
NT
2
8
478
Philip Virdo
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
103.
Senior Male High Jump (May 17)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.71
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
55
455
Skye Reid-Calder
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
471
Dylan Lamaca
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
445
Jocelyn Chau
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
473
Tyler Pinto
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
456
Julia Rizzardi
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND
475
Zain Shah
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
461
Alexander Arazyan
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
NT
DNS
8:09.49
19
444
Lindsay Catre
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.61
3.43
NT
25
49
446
Alexandra Cramarossa
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
463
Christian D'Ambrosi
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
59.70
26
447
Sarah Damiani
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:54.05
NT
NT
8
1
448
Ella Donovan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
15.56
NT
NT
17.00
55
14
467
Erik Ellefson
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:28.32
NT
28
474
Adam Richey-Chelin
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
452
Nikki Martini
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
469
Matthew Heal-Kowal
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 17)
73.
Midget Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
479
Daniel Wing
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
476
Joe Tam
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
1:04.05
13
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
51.62
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
49.35
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
22
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en