Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lorne Park S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
508
Jessica Buckerfield
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.22
NT
NT
NT
15.29
6:31.39
8
19
1
520
Colleen Tierney
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:15.36
3.96
22
11
522
Ellen VanRensburg
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.54
21
511
Amanda Finch
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.38
NT
NT
35
513
Leah Frazer
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.19
2:49.33
9
8
1
514
Sara Giovannetti
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:37.25
5:19.42
3
4
6
5
523
Jacqueline Vincent
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:06.17
32
506
Anastassia Astapova
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
99.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:35.10
7:13.00
24
14
507
Adrienne Bethune
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
26.74
15.73
ND
26.04
NT
ND
26.12
15.37
5.55
5
2
2
4
8
8
509
Melissa Egan
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.70
14
510
Eryn Fanjoy
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.30
15
512
Danielle Franciscus
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:27.64
23
515
Krista Hilferink
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
14
517
Apolonia Kukla
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.52
2:57.30
6
20
3
518
Stephanie Matthews
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.25
16
519
Iliana Oris Valiente
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
521
Elizabeth VanRensburg
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:52.86
4.04
17
23
526
Dylan Fielding
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:29.86
4.46
24
35
529
Jeff MacDougal-Clumpus
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:07.25
11:05.05
28
10
530
Cameron McLean-Bannon
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.79
11:03.54
18
9
531
Max Niit
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.57
8.85
8
20
1
534
Josh Skinner
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.65
25.98
ND
12.58
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.52
11
19
33
535
Evan Stevens
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:28.95
2:07.58
1
1
10
10
532
Nivin Raizada
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.50
20
533
Alexander Rodrigues
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
2:17.00
FAIL
8
1
536
Alexander Wallace
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:40.07
9:53.85
5
3
4
6
537
Kevin Wright
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.35
9:23.96
1
1
10
10
516
Olesya Kochetkova
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
5.17
12
524
Paul Clement
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.28
19
525
Tyler Craig
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.35
2:04.38
4
5
5
4
527
Richard Lewis
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.02
NT
NT
38
528
Ryan Lindsey-Murray
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.99
NT
NT
54.29
NT
17
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
97
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en