trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1123  Alex Belluzzo40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:39.00
2:15.27
10:05.00
5
2
1
2
8
10
  1148  Andre Raposo40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.00
2:36.00
10:59.70
30
19
14



  1146  Antun Pavelic41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:17.00
2:03.59
9:27.50
2
3
4
8
6
4
  1147  Chris Pietrangelo41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:46.00
2:23.80
10:13.90
17
17
10



  1150  Ryan Swiderski29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
24.54
ND
56.11
NT
27.50
3
9
17
6


  1149  David Suchodolski61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.66
5.90
NT
4
70
4

  1135  Bryan Hebor49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:10.73
4:47.00
2:15.80
13
29
26



  1122  Conner Allen91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.59
4
4
  1087  Alex DiGiacomo50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:46.32
5:16.00
11:22.50
5
10
6
2

1
  1090  Brynn Farren31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1121  Victoria Zasowski37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:15.00
2:54.11
25
11


  1093  Rebecca Hansford37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:33.00
DNS
30



  1096  Stephanie Malek38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:06.00
2:33.00
10:53.50
2
5
2
8
2
8
  1108  Alicia Poirier38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:06.69

24


  1092  Karolina Frank38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:41.00
2:58.69
36
20


  1084  Brenda Colley39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:13.00
5:44.94
10:59.90
8
4
5

4
2
  1120  Teresa Zasowski39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:16.39
5:46.64
2:39.50
11
6
13

1

  1086  Olivia Costantino39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1110  Adrienne Policht27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.98
5:11.00
DNS
13
7




  1139  Stepan Masney18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NT
34.40
DNS

9




  1128  Dillon Farren28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
13.95
NT
1:05.48
NT
DNS
27
69




  1144  Darren Nigli16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.81
ND
NT
4.95
63
19


  1134  Alan Haczek16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.40
ND
NT
DNS
91



  1132  Ivan Gritsiniak77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.66
DNS
DNS
6


1


  1138  Mathieu Marcoccia84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
42.41
36.50
12.49
3
5
1
6
1
10
  1133  Keith Gunaratne23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.72
NT
59.47
NT

8
34



  1152  Andres Yepes-Munoz23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.69
12.73
NT
NT
26
35


  1136  Alex Kropa84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
29.46
14

  1131  Daniel Grassi84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.00
31.00
DNS
17
12




  1140  Mark Menare41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:54.00
2:44.30
56
24


  1126  Joseph DelDegan41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.00
DNS
61



  1145  Amir Pardsovei41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.39
DNS
50



  1127  John DiGiacomo41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:41.00
2:37.89
51
21


  1142  Josh Moore41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:53.00
DNS
DNS
23





  1153  Michael Zima84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.00
24.50
17
19


  1129  Kyle Farren42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.00
2:36.30
66
38


  1151  Matthew Tam24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
13.78
ND
NT
NT
FOUL

122




  1125  Steven Costantini91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
32.00
DNS
17



  1124  Tim Correia24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
25.34
12.59
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
36
65




  1130  Mark Gaglione42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:02.00
2:17.60
DNS
39
28




  1143  Stephan Nazar79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1137  Ryan Kyros42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:09.00
DNS
7:51.35
46

18



  1141  Mark Menary42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1113  Danielle Stewart20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.20
ND
NT
NT
4.37

23
3


6
  1081  Rebecca Bird19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.00
ND
NT
NT
4.14

16
12



  1101  Clarity Nicoll74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.24
16.86
DNS
11
14




  1115  Chantelle Switzer19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
13.60
ND
NT
DNS
DNS

8




  1097  Inna Malkamalova1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.65
ND
NT
NT
DNS

41




  1114  Lindsay Swiderski86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.73
13

  1098  Sasha Manu-Courey1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  1094  Victoria Henderson2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
30.83
15.65
16.94
NT
NT
24
17
78



  1099  Marija Misir2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
15.02
17.67
NT
NT
27

61



  1091  Sonia Ferczak75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
25.24

3

6
  1109  Monika Polakowska14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.63
NT
76

  1118  Katerina Toderishena2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNF
NT
DNS






  1089  Deana Drozdowsky26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.09
1:10.47
NT
NT
18

25



  1085  Amanda Costantini57. Junior Girls Long Jump
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
21.10

8


  1102  Amanda O\'Connor2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1079  Emmanuela Asante14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.27
ND
NT
23.79
68
3

6
  1103  Dianabeth Omorogie14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.05
ND
ND
NT
12.00
DNS
63
24




  1105  Gabriella Opas15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  1104  Tracy Omorose82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.34
DNS
DNS
NT


18



  1117  Chelsea Thomas15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
17.01
ND
NT
DNS
59



  1083  Cheran Carty15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.91
NT
27

  1082  Shannon Bowen15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.15
NT
54

  1095  Katerina Iatsikovska82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.50
17.83
5.52
15
11
19



  1088  Maire Dineen82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.50
22.21
DNS
6
8

1


  1100  Anthea Mislan15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
NT
4.40
8.87
19
8
9



  1116  Catherine Szymczyk82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.92
24.45
7.34
14
6
11

1

  1112  Katrina Skadorwa15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
NT
4.13
DNS
19
14




  1119  Camile Wright15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.24
NT
34

  1106  Kelly Orr3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.97
NT

8




  1080  Alana Battiston9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT


  1107  Lauren Perlas82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.37
14.50

6
16

1

  1111  Vanessa Salerno87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT49.5631
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT47.2944
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT55.079
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT54.4136
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT59.1024
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "B"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT4:37.1652
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT3:45.2361
Total Points:132
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.