Meet Info
2006 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (133.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
461
Michael Anderson
57.
Senior Male 3200 Yard Distance Medley
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
462
Jordan Bayliss
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
29.99
19.05
31
5
4
459
Stephanie Taylor
54.
Junior Female 3200 Yard Distance Medley
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.55
5
4
482
Marc Servant
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
53.
Midget Male 3200 Yard Distance Medley
58.13
2:16.33
NT
6
7
3
2
450
Stephanie Matthews
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female 3200 Yard Distance Medley
NT
NT
NT
451
Cheria Morgan
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
483
LeeAndrew Young
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.17
24.09
6
8
3
1
460
Leanne Young
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.36
13.00
5
5
4
4
448
Sherfield John
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.43
NT
21
480
Brayan Patten
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
473
James Heron
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
26.42
NT
35.70
30
7
2
478
Jerrel Mandawe
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.66
11.30
12
9
475
Bejaan Jivrai
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2:21.58
58.95
13
9
476
Jaheed Julien
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.00
22.50
34
11
477
Richard Ledra
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
27.54
8
1
474
Chris Horbay
44.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.75
24.17
11.22
4
9
7
5
2
471
Daniel Goncalves
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
7:05.88
5:05.00
13.00
11
15
34
458
Joanna Taylor
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:36.86
1:06.07
1
1
10
10
472
William Grecia
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.35
24.32
4
4
5
4.50
452
Charlotte Pedersen
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.62
13.01
1
3
10
6
463
Michael Bentley
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
2:15.27
ND
4
5
446
Lauren Hargreaves
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.13
NT
15.57
6
5
3
4
465
Clyde D'Souza
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
2:11.94
55.77
NT
9
12
479
Robert Marks
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.99
NT
33
469
Michael Evans
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.41
12.74
15
26
464
Robert Bentley
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
2:15.17
54.54
ND
14
7
2
442
Kathleen Adam
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
457
Delta Sween
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
11
453
Latoya Saini
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.07
NT
18
454
Chantelle Shaw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.38
NT
30
467
Desa Duane
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
481
Justin Reyes
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.12
49
455
Rebecca Stanco
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
23.17
4
5
443
Brittney Black
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
444
Daniela Calleri
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
449
Monique Johnson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
17.27
3
6
447
Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
445
Janelle DeBellotte
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.04
37.61
ND
31
28
456
Sloane Stephenson
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:05.53
20
466
Ryan Davey
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.54
NT
11.06
1
4
10
4.50
470
Chamarre Francis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.11
NT
14
468
Deron Evans
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.02
NT
36
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
3:45.82
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
4:48.01
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
45.13
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
53.58
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
48.20
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
58.38
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
56.39
3
6
Senior Female 3200 Yard Distance Medley
Notre Dame "A"
NT
Senior Male 3200 Yard Distance Medley
Notre Dame "A"
9:23.00
9
4
Midget Male 3200 Yard Distance Medley
Notre Dame "A"
NT
Junior Female 3200 Yard Distance Medley
Notre Dame "A"
NT
Total Points:
158
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:36:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en