trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame Catholic Secondary

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  405  Michael Anderson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:58.58
4:07.19
8:56.90
3
3
2
6
6
8
  402  Stephanie Taylor39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.94
5:38.00
12:26.90
5
4
4
4
5
5
  406  Jordan Bayliss14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
21.20
1.45
50.82
7
4
5
2
5
4
  428  Marc Servant8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.74
4:54.98
11:01.60
5
7
5
4
2
4
  393  Stephanie Matthews84. Senior Girls Pole Vault
90. Senior Girls Shot Put
92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1.45
7.63
16.36
2
4
11
8
5

  394  Cheria Morgan65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.03
26.49
ND
12.54
NT
ND
13.06
26.24
4.84
1
1
1
10
10
10
  429  LeeAndrew Young89. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
52.54
ND
NH
NT
12.67
1.80
56.34
5
3
7
4
5.50
2
  404  Leanne Young1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.76
29.09
ND
14.40
NT
ND
NT
NT
DQ
14
9




  391  Sherfield John86. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
14.98
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.07
NT
8.85
6
17
4
3

5
  426  Brayan Patten68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Boys Long Jump
23.05
11.59
ND
NT
11.58
ND
22.82
11.61
6.69
2
2
1
8
8
10
  417  James Heron85. Senior Boys Pole Vault
95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.15
32.54
ND
2
9

8


  423  Jerrel Mandawe66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.10
24.17
NT
12.16
NT
NT
NT
24.58
NT
9
8


1

  420  Bejaan Jivrai8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
58.34
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:18.99
NT
53.20
7
9
6
2

3
  421  Jaheed Julien26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.47
30.80
21.42
4
1
13
5
10

  422  Richard Ledra26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.54
20.70
22.34
9
13
10



  418  Chris Horbay78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Boys Long Jump
16.79
12.09
ND
NT
12.29
ND
15.89
NT
5.81
3
11
8
6

1
  415  Daniel Goncalves72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:13.86
10:19.01
4:39.20
14
13
10



  401  Joanna Taylor39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:07.93
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:40.42
1:08.15
57.07
6
5
5
3
4
4
  416  William Grecia56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.09
ND
ND
11.80
10.98
6.02
11.72
1
2
4
10
8
5
  395  Charlotte Pedersen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.44
27.34
ND
13.58
NT
ND
13.38
27.29
10.73
2
1
12
8
10

  407  Michael Bentley60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
28.18
2:17.22
35.84
4
7
3
5
2
6
  389  Lauren Hargraves83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.13
29.87
ND
NT
NT
1.10
14.76
NT
4
5
14
4.50
4

  409  Clyde D'Souza72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
57.41
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2:07.82
NT
NT
7
21

2


  424  Robert Marks70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
87. Senior Boys Long Jump
59.00
26.95
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.17
26
25
18



  413  Michael Evans22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
1:01.27
ND
NH
NT
5.43
NH
NT
2

16
8


  408  Robert Bentley72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
54.22
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:11.69
56.11
33.00
11
6
8

3
1
  400  Delta Sween1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.79
32.56
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.38
28
29
6


3
  397  Chantelle Shaw29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.99
DQ
ND
3


6


  411  Desa Duane72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  427  Justin Reyes18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.50
3.92
9.23
9
12
10



  398  Rebecca Stanco57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.77
17.13
24.34
6
5
4
3
4
5
  392  Monique Johnson29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.17
DQ
6.57
4

4
5

5
  390  Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.18
16

  388  Janelle DeBellotte59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT






  399  Sloane Stephenson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
60.83
NT
NT
NT
3:02.53
6:43.16
NT
17
18
12



  410  Ryan Davey70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  414  Chamarre Francis24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DQ
ND
NT






  412  Deron Evans24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
10.71
5.05
1.60
5
4
5
4
5
4
  419  Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
100. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.07
10:16.94
7:24.23
8
1
11
1
10

  425  Chris Mitchell72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
56.45
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.19

17
4


5
  396  Latoya Saini23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
DQ
NH






  403  Shannon Tuck92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.26
15

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT4:38.5272
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT3:32.51110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT57.2363
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT56.8363
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT48.0654
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT53.9745
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NTNT45.0836
Total Points:360
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.