Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola C S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
601
Raydeen Young
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.05
29.37
14.19
29.67
13.79
6
13
3
606
Sydney Collins
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.67
7
2
602
William Al Babish
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.24
47
603
Andrew Brand
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.05
SCR
11
591
Romina Carretas
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
34.50
28
592
Sarah Crammer-Byng
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:05.65
5:12.15
2:34.49
3
2
2
6
8
8
607
Denver D'Silva
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.56
24.77
35
28
608
Kevin Dulhanty
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.60
ND
20
609
Michal Dyba
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.53
SCR
8
1
610
Marvin Felizarte
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.47
13
611
Kadeem Hall
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.77
24.08
11.97
24.20
12.04
24.16
7
5
2
4
593
Noelia Hernandez
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
FOUL
612
Andrew Halloway
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.93
ND
16
594
Mihaela Ivtiminova
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
615
Jonathon Jones
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.18
54
616
Sean Kolumbus
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.00
ND
ND
ND
45
617
Gerami Lanois
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.54
2:15.57
55.62
5
13
18
4
618
Stephan Ledain
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.68
24.61
40
24
619
Kyyle McClean
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.36
34.76
38.41
12
5
2
4
8
620
Alexander McFarlane
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.10
18
621
Brandon McGroarty
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.90
29
595
Lindsay Menzies
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.89
13
596
Melissa Menzies
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:55.14
2:46.13
11
7
2
597
Hillary Pearson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.80
32
598
Sylwia Polanska
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.02
DNS
ND
NT
ND
15.22
42
11
622
Jeffrey Renaud
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
16.25
5.01
1
13
10
623
Carlo Salayo
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.15
SCR
SCR
10
599
Sumbla Sarfraz
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.80
15
624
Nicholas Scamurra
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.59
26.62
19
21
600
Catherine Shinya
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.59
NT
16.64
29.23
NT
NT
29.51
1:08.55
17
7
11
14
2
625
Justin Skof
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
31.88
NT
17.24
26
5
42
4
626
Michael Soltysiak
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.95
10.40
ND
30.98
10
17
19
627
Maciej Sosnowski
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:53.88
46.33
10
9
628
Michael Souskas
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
629
Adam Weatherbee
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
26.74
31
29
630
Andrew Yuen
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.70
23
604
Justin Chu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.02
39
613
Andre Henry
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
SCR
1479
Chris Dulhanty
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.61
4:32.36
44.61
3
2
2
6
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loyola CSS-M "A"
NT
NT
57.81
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Loyola CSS-M "A"
NT
NT
49.37
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loyola CSS-M "A"
NT
NT
58.61
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Loyola CSS-M "A"
NT
NT
49.20
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Loyola CSS-M "A"
NT
NT
48.12
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Aaron Clarke
Andre James
Total Points:
101
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en