Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Nicholas Kraczynski
72.
Midget Male High Jump
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
5.10
7
1
0
Dejon Brissett
72.
Midget Male High Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.55
11.61
4
4
0
Emily Dulhanty
1.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:58.88
NT
2
0
Stephanie James
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
SCR
0
Marceau Jovin
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:13.66
DNS
NT
NT
17
0
O'Shea Michelle
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1:10.97
31.81
NT
NT
1
3
0
Devonte Cummings
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.76
NT
NT
24
0
Amanda Posella
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.95
NT
22
0
Andrea Posella
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
14
0
Leo Kim
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Lucy Plichtova
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
1:13.19
DNS
NT
NT
7
0
Allison Gomes
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.46
NT
26
0
Jessica Renaud
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
66.
Midget Female Triple Jump
23.60
ND
NT
8.87
10
2
0
Cassandra Lima
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.04
NT
3
0
John Sardo
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.63
DNS
NT
19
0
Scott Labella
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.82
4:54.80
NT
2
5
0
Jaykwon Thompson
74.
Junior Male High Jump
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
12.70
SCR
NT
9
0
Sebastian Hopek
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
22
0
Preston Borg
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:04.31
NT
3
0
Domenic Gargala
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.30
4.82
NT
5
18
0
Jason Jednorg
72.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
29.06
1.45
NT
9
15
0
Daniel Jun
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:17.82
NT
18
0
Callie McGuire
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:01.13
3
0
Ravel Rapael
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
David Storey
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.49
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.78
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en