trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Loyola - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  544  Meaghan Storey71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:34.16
6:07.25
6
5
3
4
  552  Marceau Jovin68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
23.69
15.35
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.80
1:03.77
19
1
5

10
4
  538  Cailie McGuire71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:12.69
5:21.24

2
1

8
10
  554  Shailen Paris38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.65
2:21.01
29
10


  555  Jose Power2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.55
25.92
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.27
43
19
13



  556  Romar Thompson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.93
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
41



  549  Chijioke Anekwwoyne54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.38
ND
11.52
5.24
NT
15
12


  557  Greg Thung34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.70
25.35
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.86
28
21
24



  547  Camila Zienkiewicz55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.51
16

  537  Cassandra Mascarenhas1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.57
NT
NT
44

  534  Alexis Borg3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  545  Sara Witecki1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
NT
31

  548  Enoch Addo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.10
24.72
NT
NT
NT
NT
37
30


  541  Natalie Posella33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.87

13


  546  Sophia Yanishevsky33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.03
26.69
13.62
26.72
NT
27.25
13
7

2
  543  Amelia Rotter33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.54
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.67
21
5

4
  536  Keyana Des-Vignes Gardener53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
29.01
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.59
NT
1:06.41
8
19
8
1

1
  550  Preston Borg74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:15.42
8:51.58
6:42.40
4
3
4
5
6
5
  551  Jake Coux2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  553  Scott LaBella74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:28.61
9:28.54
8
4
1
5
  539  Riley McGuire37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.17
26

  559  Jacob Yearwood68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.74
NT
23.04
NT
NT
53.73
13
12


  540  Edo Odozor21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.52
14

  535  Monika Chorazyczewski41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay LCSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT1:01.0014
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay LCSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT54.3854
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay LCSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay LCSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay LCSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:48.3210
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cyrene RileyPrisca AbuguIsiah Wiggen
Total Points:73
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.