trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2426  Sean Ajufo18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
28.99
4.58
19
17


  2428  Emily Archer45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.59
4.55
29.38
5
5
4
4
4
5
  2429  Jordan Castro42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
DQ
13.54
DNS
DNS

18






  2433  Andrew Davies86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.07
13.39
9
19


  2434  AJ Del Rosario81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.97
1:03.25
5
10
4

  2435  Christian Elyasi18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.99
13.95
18
27


  2437  Calyse Fairclough21. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.17
7
2
  2439  Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.41
13.18
4
16
5

  2444  Jelani Knight52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:36.18
14

  2445  David Kolyn-Tough12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:30.04
DNS
11



  2448  Hansel Lewis90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
32.11
6
3
  2449  Shakem Lindsay46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.20
26.36
10
3

6
  2450  Shakur Lindsay46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.02
9

  2452  Nathaniel Luces27. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
9.79
21.93
13.91
9
12
26



  2455  Jeloni Murray-Powell54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS


  2456  Saad Nauman40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  2459  Paolo Radam18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.45
16.27
21
35


  2464  Stefan Soosaipillai86. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND


  2467  Alyssa Vocino31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.99
10

  2469  Princess-prea Williams49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.68
27.46
3
1
6
10
  2470  Austin York93. Junior Boys High Jump
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
1.60
9.61
3
20
5.50

  2430  Antonio Chambers50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  2458  Carter Quinney27. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.49
24.41
19.83
4
6
13
5
3

  2454  Nathan Meraw56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:12.59
4:30.54
7:29.50
7
4
6
2
5
3
  2466  Joshua Telemaque82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
33.80
12.87
3
1
6
10
  2441  Rheanna Hurczak47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.87
16.14
17
7

2
  2443  Azaria Johnson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.22
DNF
21



  2460  Daniella Roy47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.72
3.17
32.18
15
25
15



  2461  Maceo Ryan18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.11
5
4
  2462  Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.53
4.18
28.46
3
10
5
6

4
  2453  Renee Mackenzie47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
2.93


27



  2463  Aidan Simpson28. Open Boys Triple Jump
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.26
DNS
5.38
9

6


3
  2438  Adam Fitzpatrick86. Junior Boys Long Jump
27. Junior Boys Shot Put
2.84
6.73
22
13


  2446  Ian Kolyn-Tough78. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NH
4.83
8:45.28

12
13



  2436  Kelechi Ezeh50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
55.23


6


3
  2468  Malcolm Williams50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.18
DNS
2

8

  2432  Shaleah Colaire55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
2:26.46
1:06.32
3.94
3
1
10
6
10

  2427  Jessie Ambrose45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  2451  Katherine Lucas13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:39.83
10

  2440  William Hart50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
3.77


9



  2457  Myles Pellington28. Open Boys Triple Jump
11.69
5
4
  2465  Jacyn Taylor46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.23
27.04
11
8

1
  2442  Alexa Hutchins15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.82
8
1
  2447  Anthony Lamanna50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.40
DNS
5

4

  2431  Kohbe Clarke50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"55.8145
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "B"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMCSS- Pickering "A"DQ
Total Points:149.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.