Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1722
Tacuma Anderson
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
11.80
5.88
1.85
3
2
1
6
8
10
1723
Aaron Barrtto
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
28.26
NT
27
1704
Coreen Blake
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
1724
Anthony Calandra
50.
Junior Male High Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
25.25
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.55
4.63
6
10
11
3
1727
Keith Cyrus
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
23.24
11.56
14.86
NT
11.47
NT
23.24
11.20
14.75
3
4
2
6
5
8
1728
Armando Figueroa
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.16
ND
4.55
18
27
1730
Quinn Giordano
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.01
28
1731
Nicholas Grant
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
24.69
NH
NT
NH
1.87
19
1
10
1706
Tatiana Jeune
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.04
14.12
13
1707
Brittanie Jondi
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:52.92
DNS
2:38.45
7
3
2
6
1708
Ellie Knight
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.78
9
1734
Austin Marchese
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.99
11.95
11.69
5
4
1736
Jonathan Orzechauski
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
1713
Alicia Persaud
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.39
17
1738
Cameron Rodrigues
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.01
NT
NT
NT
54.92
2:07.44
5
3
4
6
1739
Justin Ross
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.64
NT
29
1715
Sommer Sharp
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.41
49.94
NT
NT
13.74
49.94
4
1
5
10
1716
Taylor Sharp
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
12.90
26.63
1:01.80
12.70
NT
NT
12.52
26.31
1:02.42
1
1
1
10
10
10
1718
Alexia Shribny
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
NH
1712
Monica Pardoe
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:15.23
NT
12
1710
Sydney Melville-Thomas
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.56
27.59
13.39
NT
13.12
27.85
5
4
4
5
1719
Katie Towers
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.72
28.79
13.77
NT
29.19
9
7
2
1720
Rae Tsukamoto
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.23
NT
16
1741
Marc Vasquez
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
58.56
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:28.14
DNS
19
24
1721
Nicolette Witherspoon
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.85
1:08.91
NT
NT
1:08.88
12
6
3
1742
Daniel Zeitler
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.02
7
2
1735
Carson O'Sullivan
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.50
6
3
1732
Blake Lawrence
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.95
8
1
1725
Callum Campbell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.60
NT
26
1705
Samantha Bowens
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.99
10
1709
Cassesha Lue
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.61
6
3
1711
Karla Moreira
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.24
1:09.13
NT
NT
9
9
1740
Alex Sandoval
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.07
DNS
NT
NT
24
1714
Vashti Persuad
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.64
16.17
NT
23
26
1726
Mekai Clarke
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.58
9.50
12
13
1733
Marcus (Orville) Malcolm
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
1737
Jamie Reece
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1703
Tatianna Ambursley
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:05.85
NT
NT
NT
1:12.82
DQ
8
1
1717
Davian Reid-Lynch
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.55
4.52
7
14
2
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
51.07
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
DNF
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
46.56
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
55.28
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
45.01
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Michael Foster
Total Points:
178
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en