Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
622
Zeina Abu-Jurji
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
NT
623
Justine Archer
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.64
13.49
13.12
11
6
3
624
Xavier Benjamin
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.13
34.52
12
10
626
Sydney Butts
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.79
17.49
DNS
10
10
628
Jordan Castro
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
56.50
NT
NT
56.50
2:16.32
4:47.12
3
4
10
6
5
633
Loralei D'Mello
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.44
ND
NT
4.25
15
6
3
634
Dawson D'Silva
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.61
1:05.43
14.02
NT
NT
NT
30
12
38
635
Jessica D'Souza
101.
Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash
117.
Para Mixed Long Jump
118.
Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
18.28
2.72
5.45
1
14
9
636
Martin Edwards
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
638
Kelechi Ezeh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
25.51
NT
25.18
10
6
3
641
Jaydon Gardiner
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
ND
1.75
5.15
11.89
2
15
4
8
5
642
Adam Gurbin
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.10
8
1
640
Darius Fredericks
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.13
12
643
Jesman Johnson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.13
4:47.15
8
11
1
644
Ian Kolyn-Tough
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
8:29.59
13
645
Anthony Lamanna
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.53
DNS
12.51
NT
8
1
647
Cole Liga
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.86
9.29
32.62
6
10
3
3
6
648
Katherine Lucas
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.20
11:15.43
4
4
5
5
649
Maya Massina
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.46
14
651
Jade Mendonca
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.43
NT
26
646
Laurel Langdon
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.10
NT
NT
21
652
Nathan Meraw
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.54
4:36.48
10:21.64
7
5
5
2
4
4
653
Matthew Nievera
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
655
Kasey Peter
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
5.16
2
8
656
Anthony Prasad
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.42
ND
NT
8.64
29
13
657
Jasmine Ratac
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.19
15
659
Jayden Smith
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.00
12.26
24.59
12.02
4
3
5
6
660
Bethany Suresh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.93
ND
NT
3.06
27
20
661
Joshua Telemaque
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
39.26
11.67
1
2
10
8
663
Ariana Walcott
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.19
DNS
13.61
28.12
NT
13.36
8
7
1
2
664
DeAndre Wallace
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
117.
Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
14.97
4.40
5
3
665
Jamie Webb
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.12
16.40
11
14
666
Malcolm Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.59
25.57
12.51
31.07
7
8
2
1
658
Ethan Smith
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.32
49.50
23.11
49.50
3
1
6
10
625
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
654
Myles Pellington
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
637
Kedan Edwards Pierre
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
639
Jalen Fairclough
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.53
DNS
NT
NT
19
629
Antonio Chambers
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.73
12.10
NT
NT
23
16
662
Tevon Todd-Whitney
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
650
Kaleb Mcdowell
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
DNS
1.65
5
4
631
Bianca Cirone
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
20.81
23.59
5
7
5
4
2
4
632
Shaleah Colaire
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.94
12.22
46.87
60.94
2
2
3
8
8
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
1:01.24
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
46.04
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
51.30
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
56.66
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
44.47
2
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jahkyah Carino
Davion Chambers
Total Points:
183
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en