Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
680
Brian Veloso
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
683
Austin York
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.65
10.55
1
7
10
2
644
Josiah Bowman
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
647
Jordan Castro
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.15
2:10.22
3
4
6
5
658
Rheanna Hurczak
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.43
ND
NT
16.78
20
9
670
Nathan Meraw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:10.41
4:40.47
10:52.89
9
10
8
1
666
Hansel Lewis
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.39
7
2
672
Tyianah Pereira-Henry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.18
NT
50
652
Dawson D'Silva
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.73
9
668
Katherine Lucas
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.68
13:10.35
14
10
663
Laurel Langdon
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.34
NT
20
642
Sean Ajufo
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
677
Jayden Smith
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.16
12.32
25.83
NT
8
10
1
651
Loralei D'Mello
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.06
ND
NT
FOUL
16
649
Shaleah Colaire
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
59.00
15.02
1:05.93
5
2
2
4
8
8
674
Nikolas Retsos
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.50
33.23
5
4
4
5
659
Leah Jocko
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.54
NT
13
673
Kasey Peter
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
5.01
6
3
681
Ariana Walcott
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.67
27.91
NT
13.10
NT
DNS
6
10
3
656
Adam Fitzpatrick
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
14.61
3.86
6
3
660
Jesman Johnson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.87
12
678
Bethany Suresh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
653
Dallas Earle
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
654
Kelechi Ezeh
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.81
11.97
24.57
11.42
3
3
6
6
671
Amarii Notice
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.91
29.56
2
9
8
648
Kohbe Clarke
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.64
11.90
NT
NT
13
10
665
D'Mayah Lewis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.75
NT
51
664
Miles Leslie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.85
DNS
NT
NT
13
667
Cole Liga
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.58
29.80
6
8
3
1
643
Xavier Benjamin
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
37.70
DNS
4
5
650
Leila Marie Dayagbil
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
679
Joshua Telemaque
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.82
39.84
1
2
10
8
676
Ethan Smith
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.10
NT
22.97
49.85
4
2
5
8
669
Renee MacKenzie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
28
682
Malcolm Williams
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.82
12.24
24.92
11.75
5
8
4
1
657
William Hart
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.04
5.91
1.64
12
14
26
661
David Kolyn-Tough
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:52.64
7
2
662
Anthony Lamanna
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.24
25.03
11.71
25.29
7
6
2
3
645
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.66
11.34
6
3
655
Jalen Fairclough
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
59.89
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
50.78
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
45.82
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
54.62
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCSS- Pickering "A"
NT
44.16
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maceo Ryan
Jahkyah Carino
Total Points:
161
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en