Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1738
Michael Bazzocchi
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.00
NT
NT
NT
41
1742
Miles Braithwaite
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1751
Jeff Costen
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.00
10:54.29
27
12
1756
Steven DeSantis
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.80
NT
NT
33
1754
Domenic DeCarlo
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
31.94
26.10
3
10
6
1761
Jusin Edwin
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
27.28
NT
18.70
NT
NT
16
26
1765
Justin Forgione
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.60
47.95
NT
NT
5
20
2
1768
Matthew Fulton
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
27.68
NT
NT
NT
2:28.46
29
15
1771
Spencer Horemans
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1777
Raymond Lee
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.47
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
17.74
54
12
1784
Brendan Morgan
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
24.75
12.65
ND
24.45
NT
DNS
3
24
6
1789
Pedro Pessoa
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1792
Louie Polyzois
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.52
16.36
49.23
NT
6
6
28
1
1
1796
Mike Sado
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.69
12.78
NT
NT
22
30
1801
Andy Tavares
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.00
DNS
10:44.40
18
10
1803
Matthew Turano
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.82
26.36
NT
NT
35
18
1773
Michael Joseph
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.03
36.02
18.79
5
1
17
2
10
1743
Sean Caley
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
18.96
NT
NT
20
1800
Tariq Stanley
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.32
38
1778
Jonathan LoParko
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.72
30.48
23.05
1
5
14
10
2
1741
Mark Borgo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.70
26.05
NT
NT
NT
NT
33
22
1748
Nick Ciampa
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.63
NT
NT
NT
24
1749
Jesse Clarke
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
23.50
10.83
26
11
1750
Martin Colangelo
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.96
12.48
35.16
12
2
6
8
1782
Daley Matthew
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1757
Mario DiCosmo
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1760
Darcy Drury
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
17.23
NT
NT
10
1767
Kyle Fuller
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.15
NT
NT
NT
NT
46.02
14
4
4
1769
Peter Grbac
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1772
Ryan Hurley
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:33.00
9:34.40
7
5
2
1775
Mike Kuhlman
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.15
NT
NT
45
1779
Jeff Lyndsay
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.34
NT
NT
NT
17
1780
Nolan MacMillan
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
28.00
0.19
9.26
15
0
18
10
1785
Dallas Nairne
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.50
NT
11
1788
Julian Parentela
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.55
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.46
53
13
1790
Robert Pietrobon
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.00
DNS
30
1793
Tyler Press
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.53
48.43
5
10
2
1794
Matthew Punzo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male High Jump
12.16
24.92
NH
NT
NT
1.65
17
12
6
1
1797
Michael Sardella
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
24.92
DNS
FOUL
DNS
NT
31
1737
Andrew Aguanno
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:59.20
6:25.73
4
2
4
8
1739
Nick Blozowski
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.56
27.21
33.59
13
18
14
1740
Andre Borges
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
26.11
NT
NT
NT
2:11.19
45
16
1744
Devin Campbell
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.86
NT
2:12.30
NT
18
29
1745
Joe Cappiello
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.71
35.43
29.50
2
2
21
8
8
1746
Tim Chandler
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.89
DNS
41
1752
Brian Cousineau
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
25.00
30.82
24
19
1753
Domenic Crignano
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.65
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
69
1755
Andy Delisi
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.87
NT
2:10.39
NT
14
43
1759
Richard DiLena
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1758
Michael DiLena
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1762
Thomas Fabian
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1763
Peter Felice
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
13.78
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
122
1764
Andrew Forgione
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
24.25
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:13.10
16.62
21
21
7
1766
Alex Francella
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.27
24.62
ND
NT
NT
DNS
43
25
1770
James Higgins
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1774
Kevin Kuhlman
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1776
Jeffrey Lau
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.47
18.99
1:06.25
NT
23
7
60
1781
Miguel Mangelindan
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.90
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
25
1783
Sean Moore
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1786
John Nugent
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.22
NT
NT
NT
39
1787
Michael Pace
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1791
Curtis Platt
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
20.25
NT
10.06
DNS
30
17
1795
Andrew Quittento
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1798
Jeremy Sin
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
11.94
24.46
NH
16.54
NT
NT
1.75
11
27
23
4
4
1799
Chris Smith
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
24.40
ND
12.45
NT
NT
DNS
3
22
6
1747
Smith Chris
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.24
DNS
8
1802
Michael Troncone
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1804
Villy Zadorojnyi
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.60
NT
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
66
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
47.44
5
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
50.98
18
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
45.48
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
47.53
20
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "C"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "C"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
48.55
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
52.16
14
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMCS "C"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMCS "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMCS "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
109
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en