Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Iona C S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
935
Aaron Shaw
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
929
Daniel Nowak
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.00
11:24.29
48
21
919
Joseph Angelo
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
NT
939
Matthew Zdybal
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
73.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
35.07
DNS
7
928
Niko Mullings
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
DNS
932
Ryan Perez
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.12
ND
NT
DNS
36
938
Matthew Zaleckie
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
71.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
10.46
1.55
6
7
1
936
Sean Surette
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNS
926
Dany Gergees
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
924
Paolo De Campo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
933
Frank Pizzimenti
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.61
NT
59
931
Karl Penetrante
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
927
Matthew Gillard
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.49
NT
55
925
Cody Fox
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male High Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
12.78
NT
DNS
NT
81
921
Adam Chodynski
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
930
Sonny Ong
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.40
NT
NT
19.86
51
28
937
Daniel Swierczek
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
922
Darrell Corona
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:54.00
24
923
Adam Craigan
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:16.00
38
934
Matthew Resendes
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.43
DNS
12
920
Kevin Blizzard
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
NT
NT
73
908
Tara Ellis
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.84
3
6
915
Vanessa Simonetta
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.22
NT
59
914
Mandy Shepherd
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.98
11
906
Justine Branco
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:36.00
32
905
Jessica Alves
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.45
NT
68
916
Catie Stanisci
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.62
NT
75
911
Kezia Mullings
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
68.
Midget Female High Jump
14.95
NH
NT
1.30
52
10
912
Sarah Oag
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.56
2
8
917
Brittany Szcerbakow
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.00
DNS
14
907
Natalie Cluer
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
7:21.00
DNS
35
918
Christie Webber
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
910
Amanda Kirwan
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:56.69
18
909
Margot Growse
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:25.00
2:45.30
31
15
913
Katrina Ruberto
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
15
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en