trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1084  Elikem Pitt-Doe46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
12.42
ND
26.13
12.82
SCR
9
6


3

  1080  Triphon Moodie93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:33.39
5
4
  1065  Alisha Williams47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.40
27.07
13.29
2
1
8
10
  1047  Janet Adanty33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
51.33
13.73
1:11.53
2
2
7
8
8
2
  1069  Ricardo Boscan30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.44
1:06.23
FOUL
1
8

10
1

  1060  Emily Nowak15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:40.52
SCR
4

5

  1062  Kristin Pothemont71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.20
4.76
2
1
8
10
  1085  William Pitt-Doe6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.69
ND
11.58
SCR
3

6

  1049  Jurgita Budraityte35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.81

5

4
  1077  Ishmael Kotey74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
12.60
SCR
4

5

  1086  Alex Pothemont86. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
SCR


  1059  Tiana Mistry13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.67
5:42.98
11
7

2
  1066  Chris Adanty32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
45.47
DNS
57.04
2

6
8

3
  1054  Rebecca Lim73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.61
28.78
SCR
6
3

3
6

  1073  Luke DiSanto18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:16.10
DNS
10



  1090  Teshawn Smikle48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
SCR






  1082  Nitin Paluri24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
SCR
DNS




  1058  Betsy Mensah65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.91
13.24
10
12


  1075  Rivver Griffith66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  1083  Sharlon Pena50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.00
5
4
  1071  Cole Castellerin12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.47
11

  1070  Jade Cameron62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  1089  Reuben Sidhu56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
24.00
SCR
15



  1076  Steven Kalic56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
SCR


  1078  Soniel Levanaj10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.20
3:00.16
24
33


  1051  Jessica Frame1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
14.37
ND
NH
NT
FOUL
1.20
19

11



  1061  Darlene Pham1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
18.53
ND
NT
3.80
38
6

3
  1079  Joesph Lim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.90
ND
NT
FOUL
13



  1063  Courtney Thorne27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.30

5

3
  1074  Bryan Fonseca58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.88
6
3
  1050  Manilisa Cabasa13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
8.80


4


5
  1068  Sachin Bhat66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  1067  Sam Al Sabery64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  1093  Howard Wong60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.40
13

  1055  Anne Mathew19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:59.63
24

  1064  Stephanie Ukonga5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.92
NT
NT
31.45
28
15


  1057  Beth Mensah53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
14.42
7.12
10
6

3
  1081  Vince Nafrada26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.41
50.50
4
10
5

  1053  Siba Hasna59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  1091  Andre Thompson50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1048  Caitlyn Barbin9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:20.15
37.16
18
34


  1072  Desmond Chan48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.33
28

  1092  Kadeem Trotman6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.73
NT
23

  1087  Cyle Roberts12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.66
10

  1052  Jillianne Gorospe55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.30
FOUL
7.50
5

6
4

3
  1088  Nathaniel Robinson68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.62
16

  1056  Sarah-Anna Mcnab77. Junior Girls Long Jump
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NT48.4945
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NT54.0854
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NT45.1828
Total Points:164
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.