trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1067  Brittany Vernon81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.45
10.29
5.48
7
5
2
1.50
4
8
  1068  Megan Vernon13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
16.21
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
3.29
1.50
12
18
1


10
  1075  Nicholas Mateus8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:06.57
4:31.89
9:54.93
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1062  Tiana Mistry73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:34.60
11:47.69
5
6
4
3
  1072  D'Andre Edwards38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.57
44.43
2:11.56
7
5
3
2
4
6
  1061  Jayd Lake33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
27.51
NT
NT
27.30
NT
NT
NT
1:06.29

10
7


2
  1057  Jessica Dam59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
26.99
7.25
21.15
2
12
7
8

2
  1074  Ralph Lopez82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.60
12

  1070  Emily Wilson69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.98
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.88
NT
1:20.96
25
16
9



  1064  McKenzie Small13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
16.54
NH
NT
NH
NT
DNS
15



  1071  Martin Buchowski26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.77
19.88
FOUL
13
20




  1059  Carolina Engering41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:49.35
12:22.60
4
4
5
5
  1063  Beatrice Ocsen5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.34
NT
NT
1:10.29
NT
16
32


  1069  Nadia Vo87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.65
22.04
15
11


  1056  Jaden Castell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.21
30.53
NT
NT
NT
NT
40
33


  1060  Sweeney Esperenza21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.89
8.55
10
5

4
  1073  Karol Klik2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.88
26.39
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.25
52
25
22



  1065  Caitlin Son61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
18.65

11


  1066  Courtney Tull1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
NT
45

  1077  Daniel Soestito2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.72
25.06
ND
11.90
24.89
ND
NT
NT
5.51
14
9
6


3
  1058  Erika Draskovic1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.05
29.07
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.08
39
20
14



  1076  Obinna Okafor-James66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.07
26.82
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
36
42




Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:101.5
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.