Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Earl Haig Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
781
Sorin Tudor
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:03.06
11:58.20
NT
18
20
784
Andy Wu
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.78
NT
30
770
Ken Cheung
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
5:56.00
9.52
22.50
58
16
28
774
Matthew Mou
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
34.88
11.46
8
5
2
767
Sarah Scully
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.61
58.31
NT
12
21
757
Christine Hsu
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
22.20
4
4
779
Artur Shigapov
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.38
NT
19
769
Leo Chau
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.09
NT
49
783
Lock Man Wong
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.88
NT
NT
56
760
Stephanie Kimmerle
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:37.00
33
773
Andy Leung
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.32
NT
NT
NT
NT
62
782
Jamall Whitter
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.76
12.62
NT
NT
NT
1:01.04
11
21
12
765
Shani Millet-Grant
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.24
14.34
NT
NT
19
39
771
Valeriy Chibisov
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
780
Tim Shigapov
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
NT
80
758
Michelle Kim
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
18.98
4.44
9
7
759
Renee Kim
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
764
Kelly Mark
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
776
Andrei Sbirnac
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.41
DNS
11:30.70
21
15
756
Meaghan Boddy
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:21.00
6:08.39
11:37.40
30
9
8
785
Zubair Zia
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.36
28.55
NT
NT
NT
NT
48
54
777
Tim Shah
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
778
Aditya Sheth
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
766
Michelle Monkhouse
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
762
Alix Mahood
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
68.
Midget Female High Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
16.91
1.25
DNS
21
13
763
Maxine Mahood
68.
Midget Female High Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
FAIL
DNS
772
Niall Laamanen
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
768
Vivian Sy
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
761
Vickie Lam
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
775
Dwight Powell
71.
Midget Male High Jump
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig S S "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig S S "A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig S S "A"
NT
1:02.60
19
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig S S "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Earl Haig S S "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
6
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en