trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  943  Tosan Agbeyegbe34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
11.19
DNS
ND
11.15
NT
ND
11.28
NT
12.52
5

5
4

4
  927  Mariam Ajiroba65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
11.89
25.91
12.23
25.50
12.08
26.04
4
4
5
5
  944  Alden Antwi92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.92
15

  945  Vanshdeep Bhullar6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.27
6
3
  946  Kyle Cashin18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.50
28.48
9
6

3
  929  Karissa Crookston93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.93
23.65
3
6
6
3
  947  Martin Czyzycki60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.88
12

  930  Teneshia Dixon77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.90
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
17.41
25.19
9.63
8
5
5
1
4
4
  931  Victoria Ezekwemba3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.09
NT
NT
21

  932  Latoni Figueroa81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
4.78
7
12
1.50

  933  Leah Forbes-Brown81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
DNS
SCR




  948  Zamaad Gambari86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
6.62
6
3
  934  Shania Harriot91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
19.63
13

  935  Orchid-Olivia James23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.23
2
8
  949  Kyle Martins70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.77
21

  950  Samuel Mukenge14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
15.08
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
14.62
43.91
5.94
2
1
3
8
10
6
  951  Shemar Nelson94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND


  952  Eddie Nicks106. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.44
1
10
  953  Brian Obonna88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.66
7.13
2
1
8
10
  954  Tony Ogini26. Midget Boys Shot Put
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
25.20
ND
ND
25.96
ND
12.66
NT
4.95
2
15
19
8


  955  Conrad Ozemoyah92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.51
18

  937  Synantee Sanderson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.93
13.95
NT
NT
NT
14.47
36
4

5
  938  Folashade Simister3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.98
NT
NT
34

  939  Tabietha Singh1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
NT
18

  957  Norris Spike66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.75
22.50
10.15
22.26
10.44
22.21
2
2
8
8
  958  Andrew Stewart66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.56
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
6.45
26

8


1
  960  Benz Tran-Nguyen2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.05
NT
NT
25

  941  Eurielle Valmonte25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.98
19.65
22.72
3
5
3
6
4
6
  942  Georgette Wright1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.88
14.33
NT
NT
NT
14.61
49
6

3
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT55.5336
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT50.1972
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT52.0663
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT43.2028
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT3:59.8611
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alana CouttsMary OseiSheveen SilvaPatricia Smith-BootheCeasar Temporada
Total Points:174.5
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.