Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Rick Hansen S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
804
Rebecca Babcock
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
15.75
ND
NT
NT
SCR
56.65
NT
8
11
1
805
Jennifer Chan
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:17.69
6:51.60
24
24
808
Lisa Johnston
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.44
6:04.72
1:14.55
25
13
20
816
Phylisha Morgan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
SCR
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.72
NT
SCR
14
823
Tyrone Baker
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
10.04
1.52
11
15
825
Gaurav Bhatt
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.55
12:10.28
41
21
826
Andre Dacon-Tash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.77
SCR
11.21
25
3
6
835
Edgar Ng
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
SCR
SCR
836
Jens Pham
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
NT
NT
NT
NT
842
Sajid Tarin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
843
Akeem Thompson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.80
SCR
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
807
Natalie D'Urbano
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
14.97
NT
ND
NT
NT
9.73
14.46
52.08
2
4
3
8
5
6
809
Neerija Kumar
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
7:07.07
3:19.38
SCR
33
24
810
Winnie La
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
29.98
ND
ND
NT
3.92
SCR
NT
12
21
811
Julie Lacalamita
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:15.85
7:14.14
24
27
812
Teresa Lam
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:41.07
12:24.65
9
6
3
813
Lina Le
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.80
SCR
SCR
13
817
Tajrin Nayeem
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:12.33
7:05.01
21
31
818
Aydee Ng
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.25
ND
16
824
Brandon Bally
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.04
38
24
827
Rudy El Nahas
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.21
11.70
24.25
11.77
24.04
11.85
4
6
5
3
831
Ali Huda
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.93
NT
NT
NT
2:50.47
53.65
NT
38
14
12
832
Meina Istafanous
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
7:09.85
3:08.46
ND
37
41
833
Dennis Jung
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
838
James Seo
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
839
Mena Shafik
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
12.75
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
SCR
25
844
Michael Vuong
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
806
Charlene Chu
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
18.79
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:20.58
18.79
20.10
5
5
9
4
4
814
Tracy Li
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.59
5
4
819
Kimberley Nguyen
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
24.61
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.20
ND
11
19
820
Lisa Nguyen
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
19.17
ND
NT
ND
18.80
18.79
6
13
3
815
Lisa Miadovnik
99.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:30.00
8
1
822
Su Talini
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
3:43.99
26
834
James Le
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
837
Praveen Ravisuthan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.17
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.27
41
46
840
Jamaal Smith
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.76
23.87
NT
11.74
24.02
NT
NT
NT
53.11
11
14
10
821
Debbie Poon
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
3:20.83
3.17
1:20.95
25
38
28
829
Jonathan Graham
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.73
3
6
828
Karan Ghorpade
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.96
ND
NT
5.08
NT
23
50
830
Ahmed Hassan Gendil
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
ND
NT
SCR
841
Amjid Tarin
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
54.65
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Rick Hansen "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Total Points:
59
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en