Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Anderson - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
892
Rachel Nickerson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
914
Peter Umukoro
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
25.51
ND
ND
NT
5.52
11.46
5
3
15
4
6
888
Soibhan Klie
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:53.39
10:48.74
1
1
10
10
905
Eric Mountjoy
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.33
29.70
9
16
904
Jake Hutchcroft
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.44
11.72
4
13
5
5
4
902
Jake Gray
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
39.09
23.52
4
20
5
890
Karen Li
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.82
27.44
13.29
NT
13.06
27.32
3
6
6
3
913
Andrew Umukoro
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
25.64
ND
ND
NT
12.13
6.22
1
1
11
10
10
908
Kevin Snow
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:03.82
2:22.19
DNS
28
26
910
Scoot Surphlis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
57.87
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.48
29
20
906
Alex Rausa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.67
24.29
NT
NT
NT
18
14
895
Kristina Sobolewski
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.06
27.78
13.65
NT
13.60
27.49
6
3
3
6
886
Amy Jephson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.37
1:18.31
5
3
4
6
894
Kathryn Sikorski
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
15.90
ND
ND
NT
ND
7.68
NT
3.60
8
10
13
1
901
Jake Cully
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:33.58
2:13.56
7
7
2
2
884
Emily Carlisle
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.22
8.33
8
8
1
1
897
Veronica Trask
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.36
16.40
15.50
12
6
10
3
893
Natasha Pelley-Smith
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.45
ND
29.13
13.93
ND
NT
NT
5.04
14
2
12
8
899
Kayla Wainwright
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.89
ND
29.67
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.10
17
4
11
5
909
Deepak Sud
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.15
28.56
NT
NT
NT
22
21
898
Alexandra Tushingham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.63
31.25
NT
NT
NT
34
19
911
Tyler Tompsett
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:56.54
10:26.01
9
5
4
889
Sarah Lesperance
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:26.50
11:48.80
6
5
3
4
896
Jessica Stevens
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:02.73
5:37.03
3
7
6
2
891
Kate Monteith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
NT
30
912
Luc Tshidimu
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
21.57
8.04
2:32.52
18
16
17
900
Benjamin Cooper
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.45
NT
NT
DNF
49.16
8
9
885
Styephanie Irvine
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:06.35
13.22
28.81
NT
13.83
NT
1:09.32
13.92
28.63
7
6
4
2
3
5
887
Katelyn Kinniburgh
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:03.05
2:47.93
16
11
907
Jordan Rout
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
54.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:01.12
9
6
3
903
Matt Hanna
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
NT
51
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
55.09
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
53.09
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
47.52
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
3:58.51
10
Total Points:
160
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en