trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Queen Elizabeth Park S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1325  Jessica Tat25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
29.45
NT
NT
1:07.66
NT
55.70
15.92
3
9
3
12
5

6

  1318  Sarah Malone1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.12
15.31
NT
9
21


  1323  Anne Sabourin68. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.43
16.03
4.02
1
13
18
10


  1320  Jenn McCullaugh14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.38
NT
29.99
NT
NT
NT
40

9



  1322  Steph Piper8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
49.27
1:04.32
13.36
2:37.05
2
7
3
6
8

6
1
  1317  Rochelle Malley9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:12.07
NT
1:02.43
4

6
4

1
  1329  Brad Amos85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.67
23.12
25.00
NT
23.20
24
14
6


1
  1344  Jimmy Tat18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.81
23.48
NT
NT
NT
52.90
23
12
9



  1334  Sterling Holm18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.10
NT
35

  1343  Greg Stewart60. Junior Boys Long Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.70

3

6
  1316  Stanley Lauren63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  1319  Kaitlyn Marrin20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.70
13.64
NT
29.42
NT
1:07.83
6
12
10
1


  1308  Melanie Alexander14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.79
31.10
NT
NT
51
18


  1310  Torrie Borland14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1324  Caroline Schutt14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1312  Taylor DiMarco14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
NT
NT
15



  1315  Nadia Khan14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.94
NT
NT
NT
17



  1342  David Stewart17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
20.86



23




  1346  Michael Trnkus22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.10
NT
12.32
NT
23.71
NT
NT
53.77
1

13
1
10


10
  1330  Tyler Amos22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.00
NT
NT
NT
60.63
NT
24
11




  1313  Danielle Ferrone70. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
16

  1311  Preet Dhillon82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1314  Julia Friesen25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.66
5:07.00
3
1
5
10
  1321  Rachel Oliver37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1331  Jonathan Bailey28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.68
4:43.00
7
6

1
  1335  Robert Logan28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.09
5:17.00
21
33


  1341  Nick Smith28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.59
5:23.00
38
41


  1339  Mike Sebben29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:44.50

16


  1345  Matt Thomson29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.66
5:24.00
18
42


  1326  Rebecca Tresham39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:09.00
21

  1336  Dave Nagy30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.72
4:34.00
DNS
7:32.86
29
18

15




  1333  Danny Francis42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:18.00
6:30.95
9:01.70
7
4
5

4
2
  1332  Kevin Cox29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
53.84
DNS
DNS
1


10


  1337  Kyle Oughtred28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1309  Caitlin Bailey27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.43
1
10
  1338  Michael Rose24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.77
NT
22.69
51.58
2
5
8
2
  1327  Alex Volpe13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
42

  1328  Chrissy Whitman25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1307  McCann Alex38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.00
13

  1340  Jeevan Sian30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
52.52
NT
NT
7





Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NT44.4428
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NT48.3811
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NT55.207
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "B"NT58.4523
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Queen Elizab "A"NT3:30.1628
Total Points:137
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.