trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  801  Ryan Adrian14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.88
NT
NT
NT
16.35
44.00
56.58
4
2
3
5
8
6
  795  Rachel Parvianen9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
16.70
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
1.10

40
6


3
  794  Alexzandra Parvianen3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
33.61
16.49
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
1.10
34
38
4


4.50
  792  Meghann McConney9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  791  Jenna Luke-Sylvain29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.40
17.84
6.09
7
3
5
2
6
4
  809  Brynlynn Pitt58. Junior Boys Shot Put
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
9.98
15.11
42.93
10
1
1

10
10
  807  Joel Kraemer60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.90
22.12
1.20
7
19
1
2

10
  802  Devon Briggs40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:07.90
9:42.54
4:21.42
4
2
2
5
8
8
  808  Mason Morris54. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.82
15.58
43.88
4
4
2
5
5
8
  804  Akeem Foster54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.99
ND
ND
12.92
ND
5.11
NT
ND
11
13




  784  Courtney French49. Junior Girls High Jump
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT






  793  Rachelle Newcomb49. Junior Girls High Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NH
18.57
1:15.73
NH
NT
NT
DQ
NT
NT

9
15



  780  Rhianne Brown37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
1:16.12
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:11.80
13:05.46
16
7
5

2
4
  787  Marti Hawkins53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
4.29
1.35
9.07
5
6
2
4
3
8
  798  Katie Starke57. Junior Girls Shot Put
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
7.73
5:48.60
16.69
4
6
8
5
3
1
  800  Shannon Ward83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
13.97
NT
ND
NT
NT
1.60
14.07
51.84
1
3
3
10
6
6
  782  Mercedes Carmichael59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.29
5.47
13.96
6
9
10
3


  779  Nichola Bendle61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1:08.91
ND
ND
NT
ND
12.96
1:09.83
1.50
11
8
2

1
8
  788  Brooke Herold55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
1:11.19
NT
ND
NT
NT
9.06
NT
58.56
3
9
6
6

3
  806  Jarrett King66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Shot Put
95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
24.79


19



  805  Luke Irwin100. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:32.97
9:16.23
4:26.10
6
6
7
3
3
2
  803  Andrew Craig87. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.77
25.67
ND
NT
NT
4.47
NT
NT
29
17
20



  813  Pat Ward78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.73
53.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.28
53.45
57.49
5
3
1
4
6
10
  811  Eric Speers85. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
89. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
2.45
1.80
DNS
1
3

10
5.50

  789  Sarah Holtrust77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Shot Put
19.95
16.11
ND
NT
NT
ND
20.36
NT
5.18
7
27
15
2


  777  Katie Arbour86. Senior Girls Long Jump
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.75
5:43.29
2:43.32
9
13
11



  790  Misako Kikuchi86. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
17.63
ND
NT
3.39
NT
14
29


  778  Laura Bacon13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.45
14.29
53.38
NT
13.72
NT
NT
14.77
54.36
7
8
5

1
4
  810  Jeff Silloats82. Senior Boys High Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
18.24
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.70
17.90
10.80
6
6
10
2.50
3

  812  Andrew Stewart66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Boys Long Jump
15.42
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.92
33
34


  799  Cheryl Walker92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
90. Senior Girls Shot Put
94. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DQ
ND
ND






  814  Cory Welsh54. Junior Boys Long Jump
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.52
5:08.66
NT
17
13




  797  Madison Senner33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.24
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.75
8.44
17
12
5


4
  796  Joelle Raycroft25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.46
17.58
12.26
1
4
5
10
5
4
  783  Leanne Cass21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
16.52
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.46
NT
8.16
11
39
9



  786  Lindsay Harrison23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
16.34
57.97
ND
NT
NT
8.17
NT
NT
8
9
9
1


  781  Katie Bunting92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
94. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.13
1.33
15.20
12
1
14

8

  785  Emily Harper5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.41
ND
NT
ND
DNS

15










Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT3:40.5654
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT4:38.9281
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT60.3310
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT55.0845
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT46.11110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTNT47.5554
Total Points:294.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.