Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Uxbridge S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2605
Conner Barnes
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4:41.55
2:14.53
10
10
2633
Andrew Lynch
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:49.75
10:22.45
13
15
2668
Lukas Vadeika
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:13.73
10:18.39
3
1
6
10
2645
Matthew Penner
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:14.17
10:03.56
2
10
8
2601
Griffin Anderson
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:13.26
2:03.01
1
3
10
6
2615
Avery Evans
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:15.26
2:31.59
8
7
1
2
2647
Shannon Porter
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:07.56
11:31.33
5
8
4
1
2631
Amanda Lewis
22.
Open Female 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
4:50.67
14
2619
Claire Hales
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:11.54
6
3
2657
Joshua Seepersad
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.53
11.89
12.91
5.98
4
14
2
2
5
8
8
2609
Alex Burns
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
100.
Open Male Pole Vault
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.20
ND
11
2672
Travis Winder
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
10:41.31
4:47.05
4
4
5
5
2625
Harishan Kobalasingam
100.
Open Male Pole Vault
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2632
Charlie Lukkonen
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.61
22.78
5
25
4
2629
Ethan Larcombe
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.79
4
5
2600
Grace Anderson
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.50
15
2642
Siera Mohun
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
1:11.04
ND
ND
7
2
2638
Megan McClellan
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.74
10
2673
Hanna Woods
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
2:41.27
14
2616
Leah Goddard
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.68
5
4
2664
Mishelle Terry
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
2607
Griffin Bent
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
2669
Brooklyn Vavra
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.26
ND
25.31
36
3
6
2621
Cole Jennings
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:23.57
2:08.85
1
5
10
4
2671
Sarah Warnaar
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.12
13.61
13
25
2635
Emmalise Mahoney
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.48
16.31
14.42
12
16
15
2643
Ashlyn Nihda
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:05.95
16.62
19
57
2614
Rachel Dell'Anna
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
2.00
6
1.50
2608
Jerry Bonkowski
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.80
10
2622
Gwyneth Jones
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
1.50
15
2653
Olivia Ridgeway
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.50
15
2603
Sarah Arnold
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2.66
5:51.23
62
14
2651
Sam Rae
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.24
29
2617
Brittany Hackner
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
56.09
18.93
6
32
3
2662
Emily Sunn
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.66
42
2666
Sophia Tucker
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.06
15.74
25
44
2624
Tristan Klose
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.22
4.49
58
36
2670
Brooklyn Vavra
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:56.77
13
2630
Jackson Larse
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
18.20
4.92
2.72
3
4
3
6
5
6
2667
Austin Turchan-Crimmin
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
18.99
5.10
2.25
6
3
5
3
6
4
2646
Dylan Pih
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
39.11
3.52
0.65
13
9
13
2656
Samantha Scott
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
0.50
0.50
40.07
14
12
60
2628
Daniel Langret
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
18.96
3.83
2.30
5
8
4
4
1
5
2623
Connor Kalinich
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
22.81
5.30
1.64
9
2
9
8
2650
Lucas Puscus
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
ND
ND
2652
Amber Rawn
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
19.41
3.98
1.65
8
7
8
1
2
1
2660
Mikaela Stammis
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
29.29
1.19
1.18
12
12
11
2640
Jeffrey Miller
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
26.65
1.50
2.19
11
10
10
2626
Paige Kyte
105.
Gr 7 Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.31
50
2611
Alyssa Carnaghan
105.
Gr 7 Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.50
56
2659
Isla Senft
105.
Gr 7 Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.80
39
2602
Hannah Anderson
113.
Gr 7 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2604
Robyn Baker
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:28.02
5
4
2612
Louise Cohoon
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:06.98
17
2613
Will Cowling
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:48.55
7
2
2618
Charlotte Hales
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:24.37
4
5
2627
Zach Kyte
118.
Gr 7 Male 1500 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.79
18
2637
Danica Mantifel
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:47.52
11
2641
Paige Mills
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:46.49
10
2644
Jessica Patterson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2648
Samantha Prince
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:35.54
7
2
2649
Sydney Prince
105.
Gr 7 Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.49
25
2655
Levi Scott
106.
Gr 7 Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
2665
Kate Tuck
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.13
9
2663
Alekander Stark
106.
Gr 7 Male 200 Metre Dash
114.
Gr 7 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2634
Rachel Lynch
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:10.70
20
2661
Hailee Stokes
113.
Gr 7 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2654
Owen Ritchie
106.
Gr 7 Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
2606
Tyler Barriball
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:34.70
22
2636
Caidance Mantifel
113.
Gr 7 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2639
Cameron Meek
114.
Gr 7 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2620
Elizabeth Holden
105.
Gr 7 Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
2658
Deven Sekharan
114.
Gr 7 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2599
Lorelei Adams
141.
Ambulatory Mixed 100 Metre Dash
142.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
143.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
24.41
1.37
4.47
10
11
6
3
342
Ben Tuck
114.
Gr 7 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
56.61
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katana Cameron
Total Points:
189.5
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en