Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
353
Kaylee Dakers
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.95
2:24.58
5:11.48
2
1
1
8
10
10
363
Justin Duncan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
50.34
4:18.00
1:56.01
2
2
1
8
8
10
359
Jon Berki
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.74
37.33
12.23
3
7
4
6
2
5
367
Danny Palmer
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.76
40.56
27.57
3
7
18
6
2
361
Eric Brathwaite
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.09
26.60
35.27
17
9
2
8
368
Jerdan Phillips
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
9.45
19
364
Jhordan Graham
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.68
5.65
9
10
362
Kadeem Douglas
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.97
NH
ND
12.28
NH
ND
NT
1.90
5.88
15
2
2
8
8
369
Eric Savoie
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.74
SCR
27
366
Dave Liu
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:09.59
SCR
8
1
356
Margit Lamere
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.16
4.12
12
19
365
Tristan Johnson
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.67
5.22
SCR
6
12
3
371
Howard Williams
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:24.38
23.00
18
15
360
Ricky Bhagwandin
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:16.82
2:28.86
30
23
355
Amelia Higgins
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:15.86
13:23.11
17
7
2
357
Ramzi Abdullah
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:27.22
2:35.00
39
28
370
Matt Smith
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
SCR
ND
ND
NT
ND
SCR
NT
SCR
358
Kerwin Bereaux
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.44
ND
NT
4.68
NT
22
20
354
Sarah Harding
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.98
NT
NT
1:04.86
NT
8
26
1
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
106
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en