Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Port Credit S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
779
Nina Arcon
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.41
FOUL
27
780
Corina Carvalho
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.20
7.39
10
21
786
Alisa Sera-Garcia
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.46
21.50
6
4
3
5
787
Mikah Small
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
18.13
ND
NT
3.18
NT
36
18
789
Jordan Watson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
17.11
ND
NT
NT
SCR
1:04.23
NT
11
16
790
Mohamed Ali
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
12.81
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.34
NT
47.49
7
21
4
2
5
793
Cameron Hewitt
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
4.42
23.29
1.37
36
14
22
794
Mike Kellett
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.63
32.00
31.42
8
3
5
1
6
4
796
Gavin Macaulay
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:12.26
11:32.97
31
14
797
Tom Morris
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:57.03
5:40.86
33
42
782
Susan Kwiecien
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.86
ND
ND
27.57
4.79
9.53
27.28
2
4
6
8
5
3
785
Sandra Ofosu
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.80
9.98
52.24
1
1
4
10
10
5
788
Vicky Stoncius
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
7.55
1.25
18.59
7
9
10
2
798
David Mutikainen
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
33.22
9
803
Waqas Younis
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.32
2:20.63
10
12
781
Cassaundra Chiu
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
9.06
SCR
4.85
13
6
3
783
Alessandra Miceli
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Female Discus Throw
90.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.29
19.61
6.57
10
11
20
784
Christina Muia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
18.00
35.73
NT
NT
NT
NT
35
30
791
Jasonn Hannibal
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.83
11.46
11
9
792
Jason Henry
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.04
10.80
9
13
795
Chris Lucas
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
12:17.65
17
799
Simon Piekut
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.66
SCR
4
5
800
Marcel Samuel
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
16.25
NT
NH
NT
NT
1.62
NT
NT
16
62
801
Mark Steele
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
11.00
22.45
NT
11.14
23.04
NT
11.22
22.77
59.25
2
4
1
8
5
10
802
Anthony Tran
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
38.50
10.10
6
22
3
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Port Credit "A"
NT
NT
SCR
Total Points:
103
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en