Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Aaliah Frazer
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
4.66
NT
9.61
1
2
0
Gavin Taylor
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
35.37
4.71
39.10
1
6
1
0
Joey Aucoin
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.82
2
0
Ashley Beckles
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
32.86
ND
NT
8.29
8
2
0
Miranda Castiglione
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
64.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.06
25.20
3
1
0
Charlie Hird
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.24
6
0
Travis Kennedy
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.77
24.70
9
5
0
Michael McVeigh
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.50
7
0
Erica Wortley
62.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.40
1
0
Samantha Hirniak
46.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
2.10
11
0
Kristen McVeigh
46.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.83
7
0
Michaela Reesor
70.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.27
2
0
Philip Staite
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
69.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
0
Alaina Wallace
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
68.
Junior Female Triple Jump
18.17
ND
NT
FOUL
4
0
Megan Wong
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.68
ND
NT
4.33
13
2
0
Hayley Square
1.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
7:05.27
NT
NT
6:16.31
10
5
0
Jack Grant
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
8:53.00
NT
NT
5:23.82
17
6
0
Aidan Zagar
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
8:04.11
NT
NT
4:45.15
9
1
0
Cody Edmonds
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:22.10
5
0
Adam Rampersaud
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Arnie San Augustin
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:47.74
11
0
Myles Zagar
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:47.30
2
0
Grayson Williams
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
58.22
NT
NT
4:46.93
4
1
0
Logan Zettle
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.40
14
0
Ryan Chan Yaneff
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
59.69
NT
NT
5:15.11
9
3
0
Jonathan Settembri
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:26.40
1
0
Rebecca Palmieri
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:12.21
NT
6
0
Hayley Smith
35.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:02.69
5
0
Danielle Herman
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Danielle Vella
35.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Bobby Cosal
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.60
NT
14
0
Kaitlyn Gillelan
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
6:14.23
4
0
Erin Heck
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Natasha McKenzie
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.62
DNS
14.25
NT
6
0
Tre Paton
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
23.47
NT
4
0
Zoey Williams
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.55
31.87
NT
NT
2
4
0
Megan Radisa
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.51
NT
23
0
Isaih Omotola
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Kemi Gboyega
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.59
NT
23
0
Hunter Grillo
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.04
NT
29
0
Saphron Collins
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.63
NT
24
0
Sarah Brown
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
10
0
Quinn Palmer
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.83
12.45
ND
NT
NT
21.00
16
12
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.44
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.82
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en