trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  581  Cassandra Toutou21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.99
28.11
ND
12.94
28.13
4.73
13.08
NT
1
5
12
10
4

  570  Natalie McKenzie1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.14
28.04
13.10
27.38
NT
NT
9
9


  575  Jazmine Portch3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
31.07
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:54.94

35
14



5
  565  Victoria Dewar5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.37
NT
NT
NT
1:13.36
2:50.06
NT
23
8
21

1

  564  Kayla Cornish13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.27
NT
NT
13

  573  Emily Newton5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.81
2:42.22
13
5

4
  582  Zara Turner55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.18
3.97
7
18
2

  578  Brittany Spiteri41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
NT
6:05.36
NT
10



  563  Lily Cooper57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.03
14

  576  Alisha Sawyers45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  572  Madalyn Newhouse43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.23
NT
NT
13:06.66
NT
9
21


  579  Brie Sterling77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
20.25
ND
NT
ND
NT
8.27
20
13


  566  Reyna Doerwald77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20.87
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:32.63
22
12


  574  Stephanie Phillips71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.29
DNS
20



  583  Zoey Williams69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.57
1:08.12
3
1
6
10
  589  Colin McClure22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.89
21

  584  Myles Brady2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  591  Andrew Miller6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.67
SCR
24



  585  James Cromack10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:39.15
10:04.73
4
2
5
8
  595  Riley Webster56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
11.53
ND
ND
NT
ND
12.34
NT
5.60
4
21
9
5


  593  Dylan Proulx62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
43.76
1
10
  596  Samuel Yakubu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.03
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.20
55

46



  592  Andrew Mohammed-Rowsell70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.40
4:38.22
34
12


  569  Savanna Gordon21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
2.89
22

  561  Anastasia Campbell23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.62
14

  588  Cathal Madigan42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:12.27
11:10.96
27
22


  580  Sara Syme69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.80
1:31.71
21
11


  562  Stephanie Clervi73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  586  David Dixon10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.29
24

  587  Jacob Loat10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:50.39

27


  571  Shannon Mustard37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.30
28

  560  Shea Bollers35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
00.90
NT
NT
18

  567  Donnicia Elli-Dawson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.77
NT
NT
33

  568  Brishawna Ford5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.85
33

  590  Romaine McFarlane70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.84
28

  577  Shawna Somers37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.31
29

  594  Tyreike Reid6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:04.16
4.93
31
20


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:70
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.