Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
646
Taylor Rasmussen
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
56.47
10
649
Kirsten Swatuk
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:31.67
13
636
Emma Everett
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:13.22
5:36.41
2:27.52
1
1
5
639
Kayla Lewis
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.50
13
640
Skylar Litchfield
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.10
3.90
4
6
644
Devon Plaskett
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.88
5
651
Brian Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
NT
25.64
14
8
654
Ethan Sequeira
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
655
Alexander Woodley
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
634
Arminder Bassi
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.71
NT
32
632
Kayanna Aldred
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
NT
31.67
19
18
648
Claire Smith
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.07
13
638
Nikita Kalogerakos
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
83.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.71
NH
16
637
Shana Flynn
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
17
641
Tanvi Mahindru
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:44.70
16
633
Lindsay Appleton
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.54
3
642
Christina Morgan
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:19.40
7
647
Eden Senior
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
59.32
1:08.40
1
1
650
Jessie Ye
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
645
Jazmine Portch
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
4.11
8
653
Isaiah Fyffe
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
24.00
26
643
Emily Newton
90.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.15
1
635
Maliyah Corridon
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.00
21
652
James Cromack
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
4:36.66
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en