Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
602
Brian Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.35
24.70
12.13
24.07
NT
23.83
9
4
5
608
Skylar Litchfield
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.59
3.98
7
11
2
617
Musa Shah
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
610
Christina Morgan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:22.27
12
619
Emmalyn Smith
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.47
2:46.93
14
11
612
Devon Plaskett
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.21
3.62
13
24
613
Jazmine Portch
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.18
9.30
20
10
620
Kirsten Swatuk
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:39.43
9
615
Eden Senior
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
26.73
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.68
1:08.25
1
2
1
8
10
604
Emma Everett
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.52
11:04.26
1
1
10
10
603
James Cromack
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:04.84
4:13.97
9:36.49
5
3
2
4
6
8
611
Emily Newton
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.25
1
10
599
Kayanna Aldred
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.57
NT
NT
27
605
Shana Flynn
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.66
13.48
NT
11
609
Tanvi Mahindru
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:41.57
14
607
Kayla Lewis
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.89
13
600
Jessica Allen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.27
NT
NT
19
614
Taylor Rasmussen
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.39
55.26
21
9
601
Linsday Appleton
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.25
3
6
618
Claire Smith
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.64
18
606
Nicholas Klymciw
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:23.24
14
616
Ethan Sequeira
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.83
28
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
79
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en