Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
856
Victoria Samyn
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:23.68
4:50.32
10:59.60
1
1
1
10
10
10
868
Mark Coghlan
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:46.37
10:55.40
20
13
882
Grady van Pinxteren
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.54
NT
NT
NT
6:26.00
2:04.00
NT
1
8
13
10
1
845
Chantelle Kuhn
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DQ
879
Josh Rigby
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.32
23.96
DNS
11.94
NT
NT
NT
23.75
NT
12
6
3
883
Tim Wardle
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
10:41.90
DQ
12
864
Caitlin Woodford
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.92
5
4
852
Alysia Paxton
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
832
Kayleigh Brownhill
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:13.99
5:47.30
2:41.39
8
11
3
1
6
834
Domonique Chung
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DQ
842
Tamera Hudson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:06.07
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:05.31
NT
3
6
850
Emily Palmer
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.87
NT
NT
2:42.08
NT
4
11
5
851
Katherine Panowyck
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:23.30
2:33.00
4
1
5
10
859
Shemeka Steer
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
13.40
ND
NT
13.72
4.63
13.80
3
3
6
6
840
Mariana Gutierrez
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:05.08
11:34.90
5:18.96
10
4
4
5
5
871
Peter Fisher
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.40
31.35
8
4
1
5
835
Samantha Cuizon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.86
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.16
51
22
836
Sierra Dargan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.00
14
837
Victoria Ecker
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.83
1:04.40
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.00
9
2
8
833
Rachel Canavan
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
NH
839
Melissa Gauss
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.50
15
846
Anette Latoszewski
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.51
3.50
10
15
848
Robyn Mogavaro
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1:14.88
ND
NT
ND
NT
20.11
17
4
5
849
Amanda Mullins
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:13.31
2:56.10
DNS
21
18
853
Nkeka Pinheiro
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
13.05
27.91
NT
13.16
NT
NT
13.23
27.51
3
4
6
5
854
Erin Prendergast
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.54
19.22
18.89
5
4
8
4
5
1
858
Megan Smith
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.22
ND
ND
NT
21.61
14.16
NT
3
10
44
6
860
Alexandria Taylor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.57
NT
NT
48
862
Jessica vanPinxteren
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.63
NT
NT
12
861
Vanesa Valiulis
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.31
31.97
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.01
15
6
22
3
863
Samantha Wabb
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:14.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:54.87
1:02.80
16
17
10
841
Francesca Hannan
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
18.08
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.48
11
13
844
Marta Kocemba
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.30
4.34
6
7
3
2
847
Erika Mitrevski
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.41
13.87
14.02
7
2
855
Rana Radwan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.11
32.85
NT
NT
NT
19
16
857
Rakeisha Sealey
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:02.43
NT
28.47
NT
NT
NT
1:02.04
DNS
3
11
6
865
Ryan Anderson
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:22.70
5:09.69
DNS
12
17
867
Liam Carruthers
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:56.66
10:47.21
10
7
2
872
Jean Paul Guay
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.17
7
2
873
Ashton Hyde
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
55.91
NT
NT
NT
54.20
2:07.83
1
2
10
8
875
Jeff Kwok
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
26.11
DNS
11
878
Matt Radway
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
26.00
26.91
12
8
1
881
Marshall Semeniuk
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
26.23
12.24
NH
NT
12.97
1.60
NT
4
18
15
5
1694
Chris Manyonga
50.
Junior Male High Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
25.41
NH
NT
NT
1.65
43.08
3
3
12
6
6
877
Jean Luc Palumbo
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
880
Cj Roy
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.02
29.72
9
8
1
869
Chris DiGiovanni
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.01
13
870
Chad Ecker
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.93
11
838
Serena Ferguson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.10
4.90
24
15
843
Bronte Kelly
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.49
NT
NT
12
866
Christian Baun
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
5:07.80
DQ
11:32.60
16
14
874
Chris Julien
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:54.14
10:59.00
23
15
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Total Points:
206
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en