Meet Info
2012 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 16, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
114
Katherine Panowyck
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:52.11
6
3
103
Victoria Ecker
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
110
Anette Latoszewski
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.37
11
111
Robyn Mogavaro
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
136
Marshall Semeniuk
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.00
24.89
15
11
104
Chanta Finlay
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
6:56.50
12
106
Sarah Hamilton
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
6:13.62
2:51.53
7
11
2
116
Jessica Saldanha
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
115
Nia Rowe
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:06.50
3
6
108
Domenique Julius-Williams
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
25.12
1
10
118
Dan Ahong
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.18
24.23
7
4
2
5
126
Jayden Doyle
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:16.78
DNS
8
1
127
Stephen Fisher
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
129
Alex Johnson
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.62
6
131
Sean Lautenschlager
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:19.30
DNS
7:21.78
9
11
133
Zach Merritt-Misale
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
138
Johnatan Ulanicki
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
DNS
6:39.66
19
124
Cory Cranston
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:55.48
6:42.52
8
4
1
5
142
Mishael Yearwood
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.66
9
140
Christopher Weiler
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
100
Simonette Binning-Jones
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.30
6.02
16
12
102
Rosalind Dalzell
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7:10.14
2:52.66
5
8
4
1
105
Taylor Ford
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
28.91
13.99
1:08.64
3
8
3
6
1
6
109
Madison Kolar
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
17.97
9
117
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
2:41.08
6:05.98
6
2
3
8
107
Happy Inibhunu
11.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.10
DNS
21.17
7
5
2
4
112
Amanda Mullins
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
DNS
119
Wesley Amshad
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.06
DNS
27.56
23
4
5
120
Tristan Bonnick
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
32.02
15.88
29
36
121
Cameron Borgstadt
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:05.08
28.05
14.24
17
22
33
122
Josh Camacho
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
125
Evan Cvitkovic
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
2:26.86
5:45.12
13
12
128
Michael Henry
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.43
18.05
9
5
4
130
Shemar Kporodu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.43
DNS
57.16
12
7
2
132
Mason Lopez
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
1:03.15
5:46.05
15
13
135
Tyson Riley
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
23.95
12.40
55.95
2
8
2
8
1
8
134
Logan Riley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
11.53
22.55
DNS
2
1
8
10
137
Marko Topitsch
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.66
12.50
DNS
8
11
1
139
Trevor Vieira
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
123
Aiden Comeau
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.02
9
141
Johnathan Wettstone
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
7:53.90
32.69
15
7
113
Emily Palmer
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:42.38
10
101
Kailegh Brownhill
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:25.50
9
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
DQ
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
11:31.69
8
2
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
11:33.30
9
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
9:47.70
5
5
Midget Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
47.12
1
10
Midget Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
47.37
4
5
Total Points:
139
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 20:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en