Meet Info
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
103
Victoria Ecker
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
109
Anette Latoszewski
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.65
5
4
105
Sarah Hamilton
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:37.93
5:59.42
4
4
5
5
130
Alex Johnson
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
132
Sean Lautenschlager
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:50.59
7:59.30
14
14
100
Simonette Binning-Jones
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
19.79
6.44
7
6
2
3
102
Rosalind Dalzell
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
2:52.43
DNS
6
3
104
Taylor Ford
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
120
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.19
1:10.95
15.48
5
6
2
4
3
8
131
Shemar Kporodu
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.74
23.84
DNS
7
7
2
2
137
Tyson Riley
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.50
22.88
DNS
4
2
4.50
8
136
Logan Riley
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.11
23.01
DNS
3
3
6
6
141
Marko Topitsch
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.91
24.22
9
9
108
Madison Kolar
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
20.46
6
3
101
Crystal Cunningham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.59
30.23
DNS
7
13
2
113
Elizabeth Ononiwu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.53
DNS
26
118
Zalika Scott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.24
30.40
DNS
22
14
139
Khalid Scott
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.39
17
112
Taylor Norville
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
115
Monica Prendergast
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.10
21.45
7
6
2
3
121
Annie Vieira
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
2:29.00
5:36.21
2
1
8
10
122
Alyssa Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.08
32
106
Happy Inibhunu
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.84
DNS
2
8
111
Paulina Mueller
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
2:45.80
DNS
5
4
119
Danika Smith
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
114
Erin Prendergast
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.58
20.27
6
2
3
8
117
Nia Rowe
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
107
Domonique Julius-Chung
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:24.41
3
6
110
Robyn Mogavero
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
138
Bradley Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.81
DNS
DNS
14
128
Rhoudy Gharzadine
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
129
Adam Hamilton
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL
140
Cameron Slighte
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
142
Diego Varela
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
135
Ruben Rebelo
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
36.67
4
4.50
134
Nick Northardt
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.14
1
10
125
Miguel Cortes
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.58
26.42
DNS
23
12
126
Dequan Evans
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.06
35.17
20
4
5
143
Nathan Vaz
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
124
Brandon Cordiero
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.03
25.05
10
7
2
127
Christian Gasparini
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DQ
1:03.40
7
2
123
Dan Ahong
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.48
DNS
DNS
2
8
133
Kenny Leonard
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.30
ND
11
116
Cassandra Redwood
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
689
Kevin Lichaczewski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
3:40.82
2
8
Junior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
10:48.16
1
10
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
11:37.25
5
5
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
DNS
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "C"
DNS
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
11:26.26
12
1
Midget Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
12:45.40
7
4
Total Points:
182
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2013 6:27:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en