Meet Info
2006 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2006 to May 17, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (262.22 kB)
Media Full Results (55.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints CSS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
123
Stephanie Antle
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:16.48
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:56.27
9
13
130
Maggie Hutton
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:31.10
12:03.80
2
2
8
8
128
Brittany Gilliam
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.83
NT
NT
3:04.42
NT
20
10
143
Shannon Ste. Marie
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.38
NT
NT
3:03.78
1:10.75
19
3
6
125
Casandra Desroches
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.68
32.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
25
144
Leanne Stewart
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:36.48
11:55.64
7
4
2
5
132
Alyssa King
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.43
30.11
ND
14.46
NT
ND
14.41
NT
ND
8
15
1
140
Christine Questelle
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.43
ND
14.57
ND
NT
ND
10
147
Anika Williams
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
28.37
1:06.12
NT
NT
NT
NT
27.67
1:06.08
4
6
5
3
139
Katherine Polack
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
127
Ashley Gilliam
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
NT
18
131
Allison Irwin
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:58.41
13:04.46
17
12
133
Sarah Kingston
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
1:04.33
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:04.98
4.39
5
3
4
6
136
Erica McCann
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.63
NT
NT
5:42.57
1:07.18
12
7
2
126
Kristin Dobronowski
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:35.63
2
8
135
Shannon Manion
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.82
20
142
Tari Rees
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.68
29.29
13.69
NT
13.85
NT
6
15
3
141
Rheal Rees
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.36
28.62
13.27
NT
13.77
NT
4
10
5
134
Julie Longauer
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.88
29.37
51.95
14.32
NT
NT
NT
NT
50.99
13
11
3
6
153
Andrew MacGregor
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DQ
10.81
8
1
154
Myles Marcotte
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:14.09
4:42.60
12
13
163
Daniel Venier
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.57
2:19.52
9
8
1
159
Michael Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.10
1:03.15
NT
NT
NT
NT
25
18
152
Matthew LeeLai
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:40.32
12:08.34
20
9
157
Brandon Moncrieffe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.47
NT
NT
28
148
Josh Baker
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:27.61
6:47.75
8
8
1
1
162
Mark Tristan-Wade
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:15.11
5:16.04
17
23
164
Bradley Weatherall
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.20
9.35
20
7
1.50
150
Justin Dotey
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:12.60
16
161
Brian Stuart
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.47
4:53.23
21
18
149
Jamere Bembridge
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.79
25.50
60.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
16
28
151
Meshach Gordon
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:09.37
NT
NT
24
155
Dan McShane
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.87
12.98
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
22
156
Matt Melaragno
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
NT
23
158
Greg Ojeda
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
NT
26
124
Jessica Derlatka
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.16
18
145
Kady Tennant
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
29.99
NT
NT
NT
NT
19
17
129
Keri Harris
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.19
29.52
14.97
NT
NT
NT
15.68
NT
NT
7
15
17
2
146
Allison Wiggers
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
137
Rachel Oliveros
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.40
16
138
Laura Panowyck
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:45.33
5:47.11
7
5
2
4
160
Jamal Stewart
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.79
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
4:26.46
5
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
56.43
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
51.32
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
53.19
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
All Saints "A"
NT
NT
47.90
6
3
Total Points:
112.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en