Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
May 9, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (208.56 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elliot Lake S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
232
Jessica Rogers
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.73
NT
NT
15.02
1:11.16
13.80
5
6
2
4
3
8
236
Chris Hooper
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.30
12:47.20
10
4
5
238
Thomas Longworth
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:28.90
12:56.50
6
5
3
4
228
Hannah Britton-Foster
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.09
29.11
1:13.18
15.00
51.93
3
2
8
5
3
6
8
1
4
6
229
Lacey Lanktree
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.84
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:14.45
17.00
57.95
18
9
8
11
2
239
Kevin McDonell
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
23.38
13
233
Jeremy Brown
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:49.20
10:23.60
6:49.94
4
5
1
5
4
10
234
Joshua Dickey
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:57.60
10:51.90
8
6
1
3
237
Wesley Huff
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.34
55.33
24.27
12.24
7
3
5
2
6
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alisha MacKenzie
Jordan Douville
Donovan Thomson-Shelly
Allison Armstrong
Thalia Nelson
Dennis Smith
Total Points:
89
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 20:37:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en