Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Martin H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1251
Kelsey Keane
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:19.47
1:13.93
2:33.69
5
18
5
4
4
1250
Katelyn Frail
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
29.29
ND
ND
NT
3.37
SCR
NT
29
18
1248
Lloydia Bekoe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
1246
Chantel Arruda
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.18
36
1249
Ashley Campbell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
31.24
ND
ND
NT
3.84
8.55
NT
13
12
30
1257
Shane Douglas
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.66
ND
ND
NT
4.86
11.21
NT
19
4
40
5
1259
Alex Harasimowicz
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.28
31.29
2
4
8
5
1266
Josh Sconza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.46
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.04
9.22
37
11
18
1262
Earle Noel-Campbel
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.84
ND
ND
NT
4.86
10.03
NT
19
13
22
1245
Tracy Archer
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
30.45
ND
ND
NT
4.29
SCR
NT
5
25
4
1253
Makeda Nelson-Morgan
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.11
ND
NT
3.98
NT
11
33
1254
Monique Robinson
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.68
31.62
ND
NT
NT
8.06
NT
NT
11
27
32
1255
Terry Ann Williams
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
1264
Andrew Oteng-Baah
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.83
SCR
3
6
1265
Peter Prelich
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
11:53.08
30.95
5:25.05
23
13
32
1247
Amanda Azevedo
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
28.96
ND
ND
NT
9.46
4.63
NT
7
8
18
2
1
1252
Ayana McNaught
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Triple Jump
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
30.37
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.29
4.23
23
10
16
1256
Mark Costa
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:04.35
10:58.08
34
12
1258
Luigi Garde
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.28
ND
ND
NT
ND
SCR
NT
SCR
38
1260
Sean Keane
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:04.84
53.25
5:03.39
6
11
33
3
1261
Norman Medensky
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.15
28
1263
Lowyl Notario
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.00
17
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Martin H "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Martin H "A"
NT
NT
58.38
10
Total Points:
42
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en