Meet Info
2006 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2006 to May 17, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (262.22 kB)
Media Full Results (55.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Stephen's S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
746
Cassie Andrews
90.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.13
12
747
Joanna Bastas
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.72
3:03.82
13
12
748
Rheanna Bedford
90.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
5.82
13
758
Matt Bruton
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:54.80
13:04.03
29
22
749
Amy Crawford
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.47
15
750
Kristin Daize
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
15.24
3.95
2:48.66
13
7
15
2
751
Darija Davidson
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DQ
11:37.46
5:26.92
2
2
8
8
759
Steve Donadel
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
5:26.17
3.70
18
13
752
Taylor Farrell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.43
12
753
Brenna Gillis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.84
32.61
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.20
29
31
21
760
Mike Hinz
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.19
30.29
32
12
761
Chad Hoskin
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.40
9.89
26.53
15
5
7
3.50
2
762
Matthew Jones
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.99
1:05.80
27.88
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
23
24
763
Ray Kocur
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.60
18.04
26
20
764
Nick Kuijpers
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
754
Sarah Laurin
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.00
6
3
755
Alyssa Lynde
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
94.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.47
DQ
13
766
Brandon McArthur
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:36.70
10:27.09
4:55.54
13
15
19
767
Jordan McDonnell
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
26.51
ND
NT
NT
4.32
NT
NT
9
20
17
768
Jeremy Nieuwenhuis
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.40
11
756
Kayleen Peters
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.91
29.41
ND
14.18
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.36
11
12
18
770
Aiden Preston
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.50
8
1
771
Shayne Rice
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.34
24.90
ND
12.37
NT
5.38
11.62
24.09
3
1
1
6
10
10
772
Joey Sarpong
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.46
ND
ND
NT
21.63
4.12
NT
12
10
27
773
Colin Shafer
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
1:09.37
ND
NT
29.70
NT
9
19
774
Jason Thibeault
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.91
20
775
Nathan Verbaan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:43.41
12:00.25
23
8
1
757
Anna Wilson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:26.10
17
776
David Zmozynski
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.58
ND
ND
NT
41.09
5.19
NT
1
9
18
10
765
Luc Lafontaine
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
6:26.32
2:47.02
DQ
25
20
769
Adam Ova
95.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.50
23.35
25
15
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Stephen "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Total Points:
64.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2006 18:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en